Reusch Flash GORE-TEX Junior

Price History
• Winter gloves for children
• Material: 90% polyester, 10% polyurethane
• Care instructions: Hand wash
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Flash GORE-TEX Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Reusch Flash Gore-Tex Junior Finger Gloves Warm, Waterproof, Breathable B0B6CWM7CP
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days Guaranteed waterproof gloves High breathability and outstanding air circulation High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch Solid weather protection for pleasantly warm hands
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Reusch Flash Gore-Tex Junior Finger Gloves Warm, Waterproof, Breathable B0B6CTGRNX
Pleasantly warming gloves for cold days Guaranteed waterproof gloves High breathability and outstanding air circulation High-quality product by glove specialist Reusch Solid weather protection for pleasantly warm hands
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
Children's ski gloves Reusch Flash Gore-Tex MAG4623573
The children's ski gloves Reusch Flash GORE-TEX are the perfect accessory to keep little hands warm and dry during days on the slopes. Designed by the renowned brand Reusch, these gloves combine performance, comfort, and protection against the elements.Equipped with GORE-TEX technology, these gloves offer excellent waterproofing while allowing for optimal breathability. This means hands stay dry, even in the toughest conditions. Whether in the snow or cold weather, these gloves will ensure your child has a pleasant and comfortable skiing experience.The ergonomic design of these gloves provides a great fit, allowing essential freedom of movement for skiing. This way, your children can play, slide, and have fun without being hindered by bulky or rigid gloves.The gloves Reusch Flash also stand out for their soft inside, which feels nice against the skin. Plus, they feature wrist tightening systems to prevent any snow from getting in, ensuring extra protection from the cold.Notable fea...
prodImage
£31.70
£48.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Children's ski gloves Reusch Flash Gore-Tex MAG4623572
prodImage
£31.70
£48.69
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Winter gloves for children
Material: 90% polyester, 10% polyurethane
Care instructions: Hand wash

Price History

1M 3M
Reusch Flash GORE-TEX Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Reusch

Reusch Isidro GTX
£22.13
Reusch Isidro GTXCompare 14 Prices
Reusch Saskia Touch-tec
£26.73
Reusch Saskia Touch-tecCompare 11 Prices
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT Junior
£15.66
Reusch Connor R-Tex XT JuniorCompare 19 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX Lobster
£86.19
Reusch Down Spirit GTX LobsterCompare 24 Prices
Reusch Down Spirit GTX
£81.11
Reusch Down Spirit GTXCompare 57 Prices
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC Mitten
£50.14
Reusch Kavik TOUCH-TEC MittenCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Storm R-tex XT
£62.44
Reusch Storm R-tex XTCompare 4 Prices
Reusch Gardone Touch-Tec
£21.87
Reusch Gardone Touch-TecCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XT
£22.63
Reusch Maxi R-TEX XTCompare 1 Prices
Reusch Master Pro
£116.99
Reusch Master ProCompare 21 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Reusch Demi R-TEX XT Women
£26.95
Compare Prices
32 offers
Reusch Hannah R-Tex XT
£27.02
Compare Prices
10 offers
Spyder Overweb
£24.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Black Diamond Dirt Bag
£26.57
Compare Prices
6 offers
Reusch Connor R-TEX XT
£27.25
Compare Prices
14 offers
Reusch Tom Mitten child
£22.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ortovox Headband Pro
£27.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ziener Glyxus AS
£26.11
Compare Prices
11 offers
Icebreaker Oasis Glove Liners
£31.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Reusch Primus R-Tex XT
£27.86
Compare Prices
96 offers
Amazon EU
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£29.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£31.70
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel