Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 13"
from £27.005 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Tom Tom Head
• Transparent, double-ply drumhead
• With dampening ring on the rim
• Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk
• Easily tunable, durable head with low overtones
Show all product details
Best Prices
£27.00
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
£27.95
Shipping: £3.95
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo drumhead Powerstroke 4 Clear – With 3-mil damper ring – 13″ – P4-0313-BP 260309062
The Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear head in 13″ (P4-0313-BP) is ideal for toms or special snare setups. Two-ply construction offers maximum stability and durability. Damper ring integrated for a dry, focused tone. Transparent surface provides bright, precise attack. Perfect for lower-tuned toms or modern snare sounds.
prodImage
£27.00
£33.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Drum Heads - Clear P40313BP
Remo Powerstroke P4 Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.95
£31.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Drum Heads - Clear P40313BP
Remo Powerstroke P4 Drum Heads - Clear, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£28.95
£32.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
More offers
Remo 13" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head color
Remo 13" Powerstroke 4 Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.70
£36.65
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo 13" Powerstrike4 Clear Head P40313BP
Remo 13" Powerstrike4 Clear Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£38.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Tom Head
Transparent, double-ply drumhead
With dampening ring on the rim
Application: Rock, Hard Rock, Heavy, Funk
Easily tunable, durable head with low overtones

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powerstroke 4 Clear 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 10"
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans Drumheads 16" Clear Drumhead
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Remo Pinstripe Clear 12"
£26.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans B13RES7
£26.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT10CHR
£26.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans B12UV2
£26.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans S15H30
£23.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P4 Coated 10"
£26.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 14"
£27.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gibraltar SC-QRHHC
£26.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel