Remo Powersonic Clear 20" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powersonic Clear 20" Bass Drum
from £75.35to £75.442 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Remo Powersonic Clear Bass Drum Head 20 inch
• Material: 2-ply 7-mil Mylar
• Internal subsonic damping ring with external snap-on muffling system
• Controlled midrange and bass for powerful bass drum sound
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powersonic Clear 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Powersonic Clear Bass Drum Head color
Remo 20" Powersonic Clear Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£75.35
£82.30
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo drumhead Powersonic Clear Bass Drum – 20" – PW-1320-00 041687-PW132000
20" Powersonic Clear Bass Drum head with strong attack. Double-ply construction for long-lasting use. Clear, crisp sound with precise projection. Integrated damper effectively reduces overtones. Perfect for punchy bass drum sounds in the mix.
prodImage
£75.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remo Powersonic Clear Bass Drum Head 20 inch
Material: 2-ply 7-mil Mylar
Internal subsonic damping ring with external snap-on muffling system
Controlled midrange and bass for powerful bass drum sound

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Powersonic Clear 20" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD24RSW
£75.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Fiberskyn 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gibraltar 4711SC
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD24RGCW-NP
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Green 22"
£75.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HS40LOWN
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama HP310L
£94.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 20"
£75.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonor DT 270
£75.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel