Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
from £50.00to £135.902 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass Drum Batter Head
• Material: Double-ply Mylar
• Sound: Mid-focused, powerful low-end
• Control ring reduces overtones, enhances attack
• Suitable for Pop, R&B, Rock, Metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 26" Ebony Pinstripe Bass Head ES1626PS
Remo 26" Ebony Pinstripe Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Remo 26" Ebony Pinstripe Bass Head ES1626PS
Remo 26" Ebony Pinstripe Bass Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass Drum Batter Head
Material: Double-ply Mylar
Sound: Mid-focused, powerful low-end
Control ring reduces overtones, enhances attack
Suitable for Pop, R&B, Rock, Metal

Price History

1M
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18SO1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RBG
£52.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20GB4
£57.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£47.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
salesvendorventure
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£135.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel