Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
from £48.89to £58.902 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Resonant head
• Diameter: 18" (45.72 cm)
• Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
• Open, warm resonant sound with plenty of attack and rich overtones
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 18" Ambassador Ebony Drum Head ES-0018-00
Remo 18" Ambassador Ebony Drum Head ES-0018-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
Remo 18" Ebony Ambassador Head ES001800
Remo 18" Ebony Ambassador Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant head
Diameter: 18" (45.72 cm)
Single-ply 10-mil Mylar film
Open, warm resonant sound with plenty of attack and rich overtones

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£56.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT16RSW-NP
£47.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18SO1
£46.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ahead JJ1
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT18ECR
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead 5A
£46.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£48.89
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£58.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel