Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
from £59.99to £72.602 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass drum head
• Material: Mylar films
• Damping ring: Yes
• Hole: 5" with dynamic ring
• Sound: Focused, warm, clear, centered, deep
• Music styles: Jazz, pop, rock, metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 18" Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass Drum Head P3-1018-ES
Remo 18" Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass Drum Head P3-1018-ES, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 18" Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass Drum Head color
Remo 18" Powerstroke 3 Ebony Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£72.60
£83.55
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: Mylar films
Damping ring: Yes
Hole: 5" with dynamic ring
Sound: Focused, warm, clear, centered, deep
Music styles: Jazz, pop, rock, metal

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"
£34.95
Remo Powerstroke P4 Clear 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"
£26.95
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 16"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evans BD16EMAD
£59.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD20RGCW
£59.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD18RONX
£59.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-S
£59.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD20EMAD
£59.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Evans BD18EMADUV
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans BD18EMADCW
£59.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 18"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£72.60
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel