Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
from £68.75to £79.992 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass drum head
• Material: 10-mil Mylar film
• Sound: Focused, warm, mid and low frequencies
• Inlay ring for balance
• Suitable for various music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Colortone Bass Drum Head, Red
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Colortone Bass Drum Head, Red, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£68.75
£79.70
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red Bass Drum Head P3-1320-CT-RD
Remo 20" Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red Bass Drum Head P3-1320-CT-RD, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: 10-mil Mylar film
Sound: Focused, warm, mid and low frequencies
Inlay ring for balance
Suitable for various music styles

Price History

1M
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans BD22EMADCW
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADONX
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMADUV
£78.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Orange 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 20"
£68.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Blue 22"
£74.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD22EMAD2
£68.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22EMAD
£68.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Evans BD18EMADUV
£69.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 24" Bass Drum
£68.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 3 Colortone Red 20"
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£68.75
Shipping: £10.95
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel