Evans BD18RBG

Manufacturer: Evans Drumheads
Evans BD18RBG
from £52.25to £66.003 offersManufacturer: Evans Drumheads
• Drumhead
• Suitable for: Bass drum
• Size: 18"
• Single-ply
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18RBG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Evans 18" Resonant Black Bass Drum Head color
Evans 18" Resonant Black Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£52.25
£63.20
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Evans BD18RBG Resonant 18-inch Bass Drum Head B0029ZANS8
18" resonant drum head with a single ply of 7.5mil film Single ply of film without control rings or vents in order to maximize resonance Provides optimal resonance at higher tunings Ideal for jazz and bop All Evans drum heads are designed, engineered and
prodImage
£54.96
£69.86
Shipping: £14.90
with shipping: £14.90
EVANS? Resonant Black Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch BD18RBG
EVANS? Resonant Black Bass Drum Head, 18 Inch, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: Bass drum
Size: 18"
Single-ply

Price History

1M 3M
Evans BD18RBG
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Evans Drumheads

Evans BD24EMADCW
£65.50
Evans BD24EMADCWCompare 5 Prices
Evans BD24RGCW
£86.69
Evans BD24RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD24EMAD
£74.50
Evans BD24EMADCompare 3 Prices
Evans BD26RGCW
£78.42
Evans BD26RGCWCompare 2 Prices
Evans BD20G2
£54.50
Evans BD20G2Compare 1 Prices
Evans BD22G2
£57.00
Evans BD22G2Compare 2 Prices
Evans TT08ECR
£24.95
Evans TT08ECRCompare 1 Prices
Evans B10G1RD
£18.95
Evans B10G1RDCompare 3 Prices
Evans B08EC2S
£24.20
Evans B08EC2SCompare 2 Prices
Evans S08H30
£18.95
Evans S08H30Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Evans ETP-G2CLR-R
£53.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 24" Bass Drum
£51.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ahead JJ1
£46.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 26" Bass Drum
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD16RSW-NP
£55.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans ETP-G2CLR-F
£49.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans BD22G2CW
£48.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tama HS50S
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 18"
£48.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans BD18RBG
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£52.25
Shipping: £10.95
Amazon US
prodImage
£54.96
Shipping: £14.90
hayesmusic
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel