Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
from £40.69to £47.102 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Black X Heads
• Material: 10-mil Ebony Film, 3-mil Reverse Dot
• Construction: 2-ply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 13" Black X Emperor Coated Drum Head BX-0813-10
Remo 13" Black X Emperor Coated Drum Head BX-0813-10, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
Remo 13" Black x +Black Dot Bottom Head BX081310
Remo 13" Black x +Black Dot Bottom Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Black X Heads
Material: 10-mil Ebony Film, 3-mil Reverse Dot
Construction: 2-ply

Price History

1M
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 18"
£41.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£46.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama MC62
£39.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evans TT18ECR
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans RF12G
£43.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans B18RES7
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
rockemmusicshop
prodImage
£40.69
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£47.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel