Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum
from £40.003 offersManufacturer: RemoPrice History
• Bass Drum Head
• Material: Mylar film
• Features: Open, warm, resonant tone, pronounced attack
• Use: Batter and resonant head
• Diameter: 24 inches
Show all product details
Best Prices
£40.00
Shipping: £6.95
Best Prices
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo drum head Ambassador white smooth bass drum 24" - BR-1224-00 260338700
24" diameter bass drum head Medium-weight heads made with a single-ply 10-mil Mylar film Open, warm resonant sounds with a warm attack Smooth White Ambassador drumheads are great for all playing situations
prodImage
£40.00
£46.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo Ambassador 24" Drum Head - Smooth White. Stock Code:BR-1224-00 BR 1224-00
Remo Ambassador 24" Drum Head - Smooth White. Stock Code:BR-1224-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
Remo 24" Ambassador Smooth White Bass Drum Head color
Remo 24" Ambassador Smooth White Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£44.00
£54.95
Shipping: £10.95
with shipping: £10.95
Product Details
Bass Drum Head
Material: Mylar film
Features: Open, warm, resonant tone, pronounced attack
Use: Batter and resonant head
Diameter: 24 inches

Price History

1M
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"
£40.15
Remo Emperor Black Suede 16"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke 77 Colortone Blue 14"
£30.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
£40.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama MC62
£39.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£46.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dimavery DT-40
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evans TT18ECR
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 14"
£30.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum
Graham Russell Drums
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: £6.95
grevand
prodImage
£43.65
Shipping: Free
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £10.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel