Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
from £39.99to £41.252 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Bass drum head
• Material: 10 mil Mylar film
• Sound: Open, resonant, warm
• Diameter: 55.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Ambassador Smooth White Bass Drum Head 22in BR-1222-00
Remo Ambassador Smooth White Bass Drum Head 22in, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£39.99
£46.68
Shipping: £6.69
with shipping: £6.69
Remo Ambassador 22" Smooth White Bass Drum Head color
Remo Ambassador 22" Smooth White Bass Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£41.25
£48.20
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Product Details
Bass drum head
Material: 10 mil Mylar film
Sound: Open, resonant, warm
Diameter: 55.9 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vic Firth VFLW
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 24" Bass Drum
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Evans RF12G
£43.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor X Black Suede 13"
£40.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tama MC62
£39.05
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vic Firth VKB3
£35.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dimavery DT-40
£41.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 22"
£41.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Ebony 20" Bass Drum
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Silentstroke Bass Drum 20"
£38.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 22" Bass Drum
adcdrums
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £6.69
grahamrusselldrums
prodImage
£41.25
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel