Remo Diplomat Coated 12"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
from £19.95to £23.992 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Resonant Head
• Diameter: 12"
• Material: single-ply 7.5-mil coated Mylar film
• Known for high attack and wide dynamic range
• Generates many overtones and enhances resonance
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Diplomat Drum Heads - Coated
Remo Diplomat Drum Heads - Coated, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£19.95
£23.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Remo 12" Diplomat Coated Drum / TOM/SNARE Head BD-0112-00
Remo 12" Diplomat Coated Drum / TOM/SNARE Head BD-0112-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Resonant Head
Diameter: 12"
Material: single-ply 7.5-mil coated Mylar film
Known for high attack and wide dynamic range
Generates many overtones and enhances resonance

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Ambassador Clear 13
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 6"
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 14"
£22.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 10"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 13"
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 8"
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Coated 12"
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
rattleanddrum
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: £3.95
adcdrums
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel