Remo Diplomat Clear 14"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Diplomat Clear 14"
from £23.10to £27.693 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Tom Head for 14" (35.56 cm) Tom
• Single-ply 7.5-mil Mylar Film
• Transparent Resonant Head
• Clear, resonant tone and sustain
• Suitable for Bass Drum
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Clear 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo 14" Diplomat Clear Drum Head color
Remo 14" Diplomat Clear Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£23.10
£30.05
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Remo drumhead Diplomat Clear – 13" – BD-0313-00 BD-0314-00
13" Diplomat Clear drumhead for versatile applications. Single-ply 7.5-mil film for high sensitivity and fine response. Open sound with brilliant highs and long sustain. Ideal for differentiated playing and quiet dynamic ranges. Very popular as a resonant head for toms and snare.
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Remo 14" Diplomat Clear Drum Head BD-0314-00
Remo 14" Diplomat Clear Drum Head BD-0314-00, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£27.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tom Head for 14" (35.56 cm) Tom
Single-ply 7.5-mil Mylar Film
Transparent Resonant Head
Clear, resonant tone and sustain
Suitable for Bass Drum

Price History

1M
Remo Diplomat Clear 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 4 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£25.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 6 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass Drum
£50.05
Remo Pinstripe Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"
£26.40
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 14"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"
£33.79
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"
£24.20
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 13"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"
£23.65
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 12"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"
£56.10
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 15"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor White Suede 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Red 12"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 12"
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 14"
£23.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 14"
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Vintage Clear 13"
£23.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 22" Bass Drum
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Remo Ambassador X Coated 8"
£21.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Pinstripe Coated 8"
£23.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel