Remo Ambassador Coated 16"

Manufacturer: Remo
Remo Ambassador Coated 16"
from £29.20to £33.004 offersManufacturer: Remo
• Drumhead
• Size: 16"
• Single ply
• Thickness: 10 mil
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Remo

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Remo Ambassador 16" Coated Drumhead BA011600
Remo Ambassador 16" Coated Drumhead, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Other Musical Instruments
prodImage
£29.20
£32.20
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Remo BA-0116-00 Ambassador 16 Inch Coated Drum Head
Remo BA-0116-00 Ambassador 16 Inch Coated Drum Head, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Percussion > Parts > Skins & Heads
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Remo Drumhead Ambassador Coated White 16" BA-0116-00
Provides bright attack and controlled sustain 1-ply 10-mil Coated Film Ideal for Tom, Bass and Snare batter applications Available in sizes 6" - 40" The worlds most popular 1-ply Coated drumhead
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Remo 16" Ambassador Coated Head BA011600
Remo 16" Ambassador Coated Head, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Size: 16"
Single ply
Thickness: 10 mil

Price History

1M 3M
Remo Ambassador Coated 16"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Remo

Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass Drum
£38.50
Remo Ambassador Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"
£217.80
Remo Buffalo Drum 22"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Clear 16"
£24.95
Remo Emperor Clear 16"Compare 5 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"
£34.10
Remo Pinstripe Coated 16"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"
£40.15
Remo Pinstripe Ebony 12"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"
£31.90
Remo Ambassador Coated 18"Compare 3 Prices
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"
£34.65
Remo Emperor Black Suede 14"Compare 1 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 18"
£30.95
Remo Emperor Coated 18"Compare 2 Prices
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass Drum
£44.55
Remo Emperor Coated 20" Bass DrumCompare 2 Prices
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"
£76.95
Remo Powerstroke P3 Ebony 22"Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Remo Emperor Colortone Red 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Smoke 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Diplomat Coated 16"
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Orange 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Blue 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Green 16"
£29.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Smooth White 20" Bass Drum
£29.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Purple 12"
£28.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Emperor Colortone Yellow 13"
£24.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Remo Powerstroke P3 Coated 14"
£28.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remo Ambassador Coated 16"
hayesmusic
prodImage
£29.20
Shipping: £3.00
absolutemusicsolutions
prodImage
£29.49
Shipping: Free
Rockem Music
prodImage
£30.29
Shipping: Free
alegreeguitarsupplies
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel