Regatta Highton V2 45L

Price History
• Backpack with a volume of 45 liters
• Padded back panel with Streamair ventilation system
• Adjustable, padded hip belt made of Air-Mesh
• Internal compartment for hydration bladder with hose holder
• Detachable rain cover and reflective details
• Dimensions: Height 65 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 19 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 45L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 MAG10337975
Water-resistant, comfortable and versatile, our Highton V2 45L is the perfect companion for hikers. With its padded straps and breathable mesh back panel, you'll stay comfortable and cool wherever you go. It includes a hydration system and a holder for the drinking tube. These are ideal features for long and demanding hikes in the hills. There's plenty of space for your weekend trips. It comes with a removable rain cover to protect you from the rain when the weather is unpredictable.Durable 600d polyester fabricsDurable water-repellent finishTop lid with large zipped pocketAir circulation system in the back with ventilated mesh and a supportive metal frame for extra comfortPadded mesh back panel with Streamair ventilation systemPadded and adjustable mesh hip belt to help stabilise the weight of the bagPadded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapSide compression strapsAdjustable load-lifting strapsInternal hydration pocket and tube with valve2 zipped side pockets2 STRETCH mesh side .....
prodImage
£43.53
£60.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Highton V2 45L Backpack SFEU275 -28P-000
Durable 600d polyester fabrics. Durable water repellent finish. Top lid design with large zipped pocket. Mesh vented Stream Air back system with metal frame support for additional comfort. Padded air mesh back panel with Streamair Ventilation System. Adjustable padded air mesh hip belt to help stabilise pack weight. Padded shoulder straps. Adjustable sternum strap. Side compression straps. Adjustable load lifter straps. Internal hydration pocket and drinking tube retainer. Internal hydration pocket and drinking tube retainer. 2 zipped side pockets. 2 stretch mesh side pockets. Reflective details for enhanced visibility.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 45L Backpack SFEU275 -28P-000
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 45L Backpack B0CV5MR5DP
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Navy/Dark Denim) Regatta Highton V2 45L Backpack
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Water Repellent. Design: Logo. Fastening: Buckle, Zip. Adjustable Hip Straps, Air...
prodImage
£46.34
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Highton V2 45L Backpack (Navy/Dark Denim) - One Size d00e062b-0a21-48ee-a736-10f7ea35184a
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Water Repellent. Design: Logo. Fastening: Buckle, Zip. Adjustable Hip Straps, Air Mesh Back, Detachable Rain Cover, Internal Hydration Storage, Load Adjustment Straps, Mesh Panel for Ventilation, Metal Frame Support, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Straps, Padded Hip Belt, Reflective Detail, Streamair Ventilation System, Tube Retainer. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment, 2 Bottle Holders. Pockets: 1 Front Pocket, Zip. Capacity: 45L.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£46.84
£49.83
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Highton V2 45L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Durable Streamair Ventilation
Regatta Highton V2 45L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Durable Streamair Ventilation, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£48.20
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 45l Backpack
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Water Repellent. Design: Logo. Fastening: Buckle, Zip.
prodImage
£49.94
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Highton V2 45L Backpack - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_0355etlo9r1wda
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Highton V2 45L Backpack - Black - Size: ONE size pvi_03dten76uuiacl
prodImage
£64.56
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Highton V2 45L Backpack in Dark Grey M5063470606610
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Water Repellent. Design: Logo. Fastening: Buckle, Zip. Adjustable Hip Straps, Air Mesh Back, Detachable Rain Cover, Internal Hydration Storage, Load Adjustment Straps, Mesh Panel for Ventilation, Metal Frame Support, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Straps, Padded Hip Belt, Reflective Detail, Streamair Ventilation System, Tube Retainer. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment, 2 Bottle Holders. Pockets: 1 Front Pocket, Zip. Capacity: 45L. | Regatta Men's Highton V2 45L Backpack in Dark Grey
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Backpack with a volume of 45 liters
Padded back panel with Streamair ventilation system
Adjustable, padded hip belt made of Air-Mesh
Internal compartment for hydration bladder with hose holder
Detachable rain cover and reflective details
Dimensions: Height 65 cm, Width 28 cm, Depth 19 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 45L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Herschel Classic Backpack
£43.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kipling City Pack S
£43.74
Compare Prices
30 offers
Osprey Daylite Sling
£36.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Deuter Speed Lite 13
£43.14
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kipling Niman Fold
£44.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eastpak London
£46.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka City Pack 22
£43.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Coreway 10
£43.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Deuter Race 12 (3204123)
£51.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude Wala
£44.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£43.53
Shipping: £16.99
Run Charlie
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel