Regatta Highton V2 25L
- Hiking backpack with a capacity of 25 L
- Suitable for 16-inch laptops
- Adjustable, padded shoulder strap and chest strap
- 1 main compartment and 1 front zippered pocket
- Reflective details for improved visibility
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 25L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Regatta Highton V2 35L
£38.00

Jack Wolfskin Ancona
£36.99

Deuter Futura 25 SL
£104.99

Dakine Campus 33L
£48.99

Deuter Aircontact Lite 40+10
£137.28

Thule Aion 40L
£138.25

Fjällräven Skule 28
£82.00
18 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 25L MAG12817017
Durable 600D polyester fabricLong-lasting water resistancePadded back panel made of AIR MESH for comfortPadded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapLarge main compartmentPadded internal pocket for a laptop (16") or hydration pocketStretch mesh side pocket2 front pocketsReflective details for better visibility

£18.51
£35.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 25L MAG12817018
Durable 600D polyester fabricLong-lasting water resistancePadded back panel made of AIR MESH for comfortPadded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapLarge main compartmentPadded internal pocket for a laptop (16") or hydration pocketStretch mesh side pocket2 front pocketsReflective details for better visibility

£19.00
£35.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack B0CV5LZ3TW
Durable 600d polyester fabrics. Durable water repellent finish. Padded air mesh back panel for comfort. Padded shoulder straps. Adjustable sternum strap. Large main compartment. Padded Internal pocket for laptop (16") or hydration bladder. Stretch mesh side pocket . 2 front pockets. Reflective detail for enhanced visibility.

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack B0CV5PW4HK

£20.00
Shipping: Free
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 MAG12077264
Water-resistant, comfortable and versatile, our Highton V2 25L backpack is the perfect companion for hikers. With its padded straps and mesh back panel, you'll stay comfortable and cool wherever you go. It features a padded internal pocket, ideal for your laptop or water bottle. There’s also a side pocket for your water bottle.Durable 600D polyester fabricLong-lasting water resistancePadded AIR MESH back panel for comfortPadded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapLarge main compartmentPadded internal pocket for laptop (16") or hydration bladderStretch mesh side pocket2 front pocketsReflective details for better visibility

£20.78
£37.77
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack UTRG9768_1_AMZUK

£22.20
£24.79
Shipping: £2.59
with shipping: £2.59
(One Size, Oxford Blue/Seal Grey/Blaze Orange) Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Capacity: 25L. Pockets: Bottle, 1 Front Pocket. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment. Suitable for: 16in Laptop.

£22.31
Shipping: Free
(One Size, Navy/Dark Denim) Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack

£22.31
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 25L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Daypack School Bag Durable HIGHTONV2
Regatta Highton V2 25L Rucksack Hiking Backpack Daypack School Bag Durable, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks

£23.74
Shipping: Free
Regatta Unisex Highton V2 25L Backpack (Navy/Dark Denim) material_Synthetic - One Size 51053156-c2d0-4ce5-b3e6-f62fbba72031
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Capacity: 25L. Pockets: Bottle, 1 Front Pocket. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment. Suitable for: 16in Laptop. Adjustable Sternum Strap, Air Mesh Back, Grab Handle, Padded, Padded Adjustable Shoulder Straps, Zip Pullers. Fabric Technology: Durable, Water Repellent. Design: Logo, Reflective Detail. Fastening: Zip.
Standard Delivery

£23.94
£26.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Unisex Highton V2 25L Backpack (Oxford Blue/Seal Grey/Blaze Orange) material_Synthetic - One Size caa416be-0eee-46bf-bd31-65d1424b9599
Standard Delivery

£23.94
£26.93
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack - Navy - Size: ONE size pvi_02n8duk49h0wi8

£27.21
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack - Blue - Size: ONE size pvi_01lyw0eghm4owv

£27.21
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack (One Size) (Dark Khaki/Four Leaf Clover) SFEU272 -CBI-000
Material: Polyester. Denier: 600D. Capacity: 25L. Pockets: Bottle, 1 Front Pocket. Compartments: 1 Main Compartment.

£28.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Backpack Regatta Highton V2 25L MAG12817019
Durable 600D polyester fabricLong-lasting water resistancePadded back panel made of AIR MESH for comfortPadded shoulder strapsAdjustable sternum strapLarge main compartmentPadded internal pocket for a laptop (16") or hydration pocketStretch mesh side pocket2 front pocketsReflective details for better visibility

£19.00
£35.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack UTRG9768_1_AMZUK

£24.79
Shipping: Free
Regatta Highton V2 25L Backpack
Features Durable 600d polyester fabrics. Durable water repellent finish. Padded air mesh back panel for comfort. Padded shoulder straps. ...

£34.94
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Highton V2 25 Litre Backpack
Features Item dimensions: 5.91 inches Pattern: plain Product DescriptionDescription The Regatta Highton v2 Backpack (25L) has the following...

£40.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Hiking backpack with a capacity of 25 L |
| Suitable for 16-inch laptops |
| Adjustable, padded shoulder strap and chest strap |
| 1 main compartment and 1 front zippered pocket |
| Reflective details for improved visibility |
Price History
1M 3M
Regatta Highton V2 25L
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products