Regatta Beauford

Manufacturer: Regatta
from £28.95to £69.81281 offersManufacturer: Regatta
• Regatta Beauford Insulated Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: Hydrafort 5000
• Taped seams for waterproofing
• Integrated, adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Regatta Beauford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

281 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 12 pvi_00msvnf2ytf4ke
Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. Inside pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access .Taped seams. Shaped fit. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Fabric Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric, Polyester lined. Thermoguard insulation.
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_02s2p9e9dhugtm
Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. Inside pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Taped seams. Size - Chest to fit S - 38”, M - 40”, L - 42”, XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric, Polyester lined. Thermoguard insulation.
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 14 pvi_02dd0mjk3al895
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00oqutugck8pbl
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 10 pvi_0339bws26hrskr
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 18 pvi_01ychriwcnla3h
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Women's Regatta Womens/Ladies Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 10 pvi_01wrqpwa5besda
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_003gxa53g3z1sj
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 44/Regular pvi_036yvxsxqzu22d
prodImage
£68.76
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 46/Regular pvi_037n89jpgn8bpx
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Navy - Size: 46/Regular pvi_026s3nkyoeui10
prodImage
£69.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Regatta Beauford Insulated Men's Performance Jacket
Material: Hydrafort 5000
Taped seams for waterproofing
Integrated, adjustable hood

Price History

1M
Regatta Beauford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Uproar
£25.33
Regatta UproarCompare 338 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£21.47
Regatta Floreo IICompare 6 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Women
£46.92
Regatta Andreson V WomenCompare 1 Prices
Regatta Benson II
£60.15
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 157 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£28.88
Compare Prices
20 offers
Killtec KOS 11 WMN JCKT
£28.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£34.95
Compare Prices
40 offers
The North Face 100 Glacier Full Zip Women
£29.90
Compare Prices
73 offers
Marikoo Velvet Paw
£34.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker Fleece Jacket Women
£30.49
Compare Prices
90 offers
G.I.G.A. DX Uyaka Stripe Women
£30.61
Compare Prices
16 offers
Reisenthel Mini Maxi Poncho
£25.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
McKinley Skeena Women
£26.77
Compare Prices
49 offers
Killtec Nira
£26.06
Compare Prices
35 offers
saving-on-brands
prodImage
£28.95
Shipping: Free
saving-on-brands
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel