Regatta Beauford

Price History
• Regatta Beauford Insulated Men's Performance Jacket
• Material: Hydrafort 5000
• Taped seams for waterproofing
• Integrated, adjustable hood
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Beauford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

264 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Women's Beauford Jacket - Size 10 - Black B00BW844TM
Waterproof Hydra fort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
Waterproof Jacket Regatta -TRA361 Navy Beauford Insulated Work Jacket (GH9/118)
Waterproof Jacket Regatta -TRA361 Navy Beauford Insulated Work Jacket (GH9/118), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens Navy UK 10, 18 (GH20)
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens Navy UK 10, 18 (GH20), Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Men's Beauford Waterproof Insulated Jacket B08P4SXCV6
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Taped seams. Polyester lined. Thermo-Guard insulation. 110 GSM body insulation wadding weight. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. Inside pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access.
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
(12, Black) Regatta Womens/Ladies Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket
100% Polyester. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. Inside pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable...
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
(8, Black) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size XXXL - Navy RGT-TRA361-54095
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 2.34 pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£38.55
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size XXXL - Navy TRA361/NVY/3XL_NG3
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 2.34 pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£42.79
Shipping: Free
Regatta Womens/Ladies Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Navy - Size 20 UK 983567a4-ad2e-4707-8335-81fba35689c1
100% Polyester. Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. Inside pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access .Taped seams. Shaped fit. Size 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20. Fabric Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric, Polyester lined. Thermoguard insulation.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.40
£47.39
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Beauford Jacket - Navy - Size X-Large d469b477-73f6-4fa6-bed0-5ccff8dc83c1
100% Polyester. Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric. Thermo guard insulation. 110Gsm body insulation wadding weight. 2 zipped pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.44
£47.43
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Mens Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_006mfcqbi8lgtn
Concealed hood with adjuster. Stormflap with hook and loop. Adjustable cuffs. Inside pocket. 2 zipped lower pockets. Adjustable shockcord hem. Concealed zip entrance in lining for embroidery access. Taped seams. Size - Chest to fit S - 38”, M - 40”, L - 42”, XL - 44”, 2XL - 47”, 3XL - 50”. Fabric Waterproof Hydrafort peached polyester fabric. Windproof fabric, Polyester lined. Thermoguard insulation.
prodImage
£44.53
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_00ptmr18xlu5f1
prodImage
£44.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta TRA361 Beauford Insulated Waterproof Work Jacket UK L Navy
Regatta TRA361 Beauford Insulated Waterproof Work Jacket UK L Navy, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
(16, Navy) Regatta Professional Womens/Ladies Beauford Insulated Waterproof Windproof Performance Jacket
prodImage
£34.26
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size S - Black Regatta Beauford Jacket - Size S BLACK
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size M - Black SFTRA361-800-60
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 1.96 pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size XXL - Black RGT-TRA361-80090
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size L - Black RGT-TRA361-80070
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 2.05 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size M - Black RGT-TRA361-80060
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 1.96 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size XXL - Black TRA361/BLK/2XL_NG2
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size L - Black SFTRA361-800-70
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 2.05 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size XXXL - Black RGT-TRA361-80095
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta Men's Beauford Jacket - Size XXXL - Black TRA361/BLK/3XL_NG2
Waterproof Hydrafort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation, Weight: 0.01 Pounds, Manufacturer: Regatta
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens
Regatta TRA362 Beauford Insulated Jacket Womens, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£35.01
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Beauford Jacket - Size 12 - Navy B00BW840XC
Waterproof Hydra fort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation
prodImage
£36.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Women's Beauford Jacket - Size 20 - Navy B00BW8446A
Waterproof Hydra fort 5000 peached polyester fabric Windproof fabric Taped seams Polyester lined Thermos-guard insulation
prodImage
£36.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Regatta Beauford Insulated Men's Performance Jacket
Material: Hydrafort 5000
Taped seams for waterproofing
Integrated, adjustable hood

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Beauford
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Benson II
£50.51
Regatta Benson IICompare 25 Prices
Regatta Floreo II
£12.00
Regatta Floreo IICompare 10 Prices
Regatta Birchdale Women
£30.00
Regatta Birchdale WomenCompare 43 Prices
Regatta Sweethart
£7.00
Regatta SweethartCompare 475 Prices
Regatta Uproar
£10.47
Regatta UproarCompare 389 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Only Onltahoe (15156569)
£22.14
Compare Prices
24 offers
Erima TS Hooded Sweat Jacket Women
£20.84
Compare Prices
50 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II Women
£19.97
Compare Prices
52 offers
CMP Waterproof women's jacket ripstop (39X6636)
£19.99
Compare Prices
169 offers
CMP Long waterproof women's jacket (39X6646)
£19.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Killtec Nira
£24.53
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Hoodie Women
£25.00
Compare Prices
173 offers
Reebok French terry fabric
£16.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
Only ONLPOPTRASH Blazer (15153144)
£25.22
Compare Prices
27 offers
Erima Women's hooded sweatshirt jacket
£17.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£21.60
Shipping: Free
saving-on-brands
prodImage
£26.05
Shipping: Free
saving-on-brands
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel