Red Chili Voltage Lace

• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Climbing shoe
• Suitable for steep and overhanging terrain
• Asymmetric lacing for a customized fit
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£208.90
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£208.90
Shipping: £16.99

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311780
New in the VOLTAGE collection! The VOLTAGE LACE retains the same shape, but it is slightly stiffer, providing more support at the front of the foot. It is particularly suited for challenging routes on vertical or overhanging cliffs. It keeps its wide anatomical shape with a strong curve. The foot is perfectly supported on the grip points. Additionally, the leather parts in the sole adapt to the shape of the toes. A thin lining at the tip increases comfort while preventing the outer material from stretching. The asymmetric lacing allows for a perfect fit and offers better pressure distribution over the instep. This design also provides more space for the big toe patch, which maintains its flexibility thanks to its ergonomic cutouts. Reinforced at critical points, the lacing tightens evenly and all at once. The overlapping tongue covering the entire instep prevents uncomfortable pressure points.Strong curveHigh-end slip-on and climbing shoe for vertical and overhanging routesAsymmetric.....
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311787
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311791
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311784
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311793
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311776
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311790
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311781
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311779
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311782
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311777
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311785
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311789
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311778
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311788
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311783
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311786
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311792
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Climbing shoes Red Chili Voltage Lace MAG11311794
prodImage
£208.90
£225.89
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Climbing shoe
Suitable for steep and overhanging terrain
Asymmetric lacing for a customized fit
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

More from Red Chili

Red Chili Ventic Air Lace
£82.99
Red Chili Ventic Air LaceCompare 21 Prices
Red Chili Sausalito IV
£82.99
Red Chili Sausalito IVCompare 32 Prices
Red Chili Session 4 child
£101.90
Red Chili Session 4 childCompare 7 Prices
Red Chili Mystix
£216.03
Red Chili MystixCompare 16 Prices
Red Chili Charger
£158.97
Red Chili ChargerCompare 19 Prices
Red Chili Voltage X
£126.99
Red Chili Voltage XCompare 20 Prices
Red Chili Spirit LV IV
£104.80
Red Chili Spirit LV IVCompare 9 Prices
Red Chili Voltage LV
£131.61
Red Chili Voltage LVCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva TX4 Evo Mid GTX
£185.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva TX Guide Leather Men
£170.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Instinct VS Women
£167.37
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scarpa Drago XT
£252.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Five Ten Hiangle Men
£160.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scarpa Vapor V
£158.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£208.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£208.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£208.90
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£208.90
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel