Razer Seiren V3 Pro

Offer
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£231.07
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Seiren V3 Pro Black Dynamic microphone RZ19-05500100-R3M1
STUDIO SOUND. SIMPLY EFFORTLESS.Find your true voice with the Razer Seiren V3 Pro. a professional dynamic streaming microphone with USB-C and XLR connectivity designed for streaming. podcasting. and music recording.32-BIT FLOAT SUPPORTFrom streaming to podcasting to music recording. experience pristine audio fidelity with 32-bit float support via Synapse. delivering wider dynamic range and reducing post-production work.BUILT-IN ADVANCED AUDIO DSPEnjoy onboard audio enhancements like expander. compressor. limiter. and AI noise remover. ensuring clean. warm tone for streaming. podcasting. and recording without extra processing.DUAL USB TYPE C & XLR CONNECTIVITYSwitch seamlessly between plug-and-play USB Type C setups or professional XLR rigs for maximum flexibility—perfect for creators who stream. record. or produce music whether at home or in a professional setting.30 MM DYNAMIC CAPSULECapture your voice with rich. broadcast-style depth and warmth. Boasting an excellent low end and enhanced noise suppression. this mic makes every word you say sound clear. intimate. and full of character.BUILT-IN SHOCK ABSORBER AND REMOVABLE POP FILTERStay clear and steady through every stream with built-in shock absorber and removable pop filter. eliminating handling noise and plosives for a polished. distraction-free sound.LIGHTING RING POWERED BY RAZER CHROMA RGBIntegrated Razer Chroma RGB lighting ring provides real-time status indicators and customizable aesthetics to complement any streaming or content creation setup.MANUAL GAIN CONTROLThe physical gain dial gives streamers precise control over input levels for consistent. broadcast-quality sound.ZINC UNIBODY WITH ADJUSTABLE ARM MOUNTAcoustically engineered for lasting durability and performance. the mic’s solid build is complemented by an adjustable. vibration-dampened arm mount to ensure absolute stability.ADVANCED CUSTOMIZATION VIA RAZER SYNAPSECustomise Your Sound In Just A Few Clicks
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£231.07
Shipping: Free

More from Razer

Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)
£109.99
Razer BlackShark V2 Pro (2023)Compare 10 Prices
Razer BlackShark V2 X
£29.97
Razer BlackShark V2 XCompare 86 Prices
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStation
£219.59
Razer BlackShark V3 Pro for PlayStationCompare 18 Prices
Razer Barracuda X 2022
£68.98
Razer Barracuda X 2022Compare 21 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V2
£54.99
Razer Kraken Kitty V2Compare 26 Prices
Razer Clio
£121.76
Razer ClioCompare 6 Prices
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 X
£45.45
Razer Kraken Kitty V3 XCompare 14 Prices
Razer Leviathan V2 X
£80.49
Razer Leviathan V2 XCompare 11 Prices
Razer Kraken V4
£129.99
Razer Kraken V4Compare 9 Prices
Razer Kraken V3 X
£39.99
Razer Kraken V3 XCompare 18 Prices
Razer Seiren V3 Pro
prodImage
£231.07
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel