Ray Ban RX8157V

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Men
• Frame Material: Titanium
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Weight: 15 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX8157V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX8157V FRANK 1225 Man Optical frames Titanium Gold Transparent Squared Normal 8056597430401
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX8157V Frank, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The gold color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£185.00
£190.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8157V FRANK 1225 Man Optical frames Titanium Gold Squared 8056597430395
prodImage
£185.00
£190.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8157V FRANK 1224 Man Optical frames Titanium Silver Squared 8056597430371
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX8157V Frank, with Frame Squaded in titanium, they offer a modern and decisive look. The silver color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£185.00
£190.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX8157V FRANK 1224 Man Optical frames Titanium Silver Transparent Squared Normal 8056597430388
prodImage
£194.00
£199.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Frame Material
Titanium
Model for
Men
Weight
15 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX8157V
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 33 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 169 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford FT5949-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0424O
£188.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT5629-B
£188.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Tom Ford FT5886-B
£190.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 0396O
£230.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Prada PR14ZV
£172.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford FT5898-B
£171.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Tincup (OX5099)
£170.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford FT 5902-B
£201.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£185.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel