Ray Ban RX5397

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Spring hinges
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX5397 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKKY-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5397 Elliot 8249 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW5YD-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (50) Ray-Ban RX5397 Elliot 8324 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PV7YYVH-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5397F Asian Fit ELLIOT 2000 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW67B-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5397F Elliot Asian Fit 2001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBRKXB-NEW
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Elliot RX 5397
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Elliot RX 5397
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Elliot RX 5397
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Elliot RX 5397
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Brown & Violet Havana irregular Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - RB5397 gd0000014802
Created by Ray-Ban, these classic frames are fashionable and stylish. Inspired by timeless retro designs, they have a round shape and feature elegant pin detailing above the lenses. Their simplicity means they are suitable for both work and days out with friends. The sleek acetate of the frame highlights the brand signature embellished at the temples.
prodImage
£147.00
£151.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Spring hinges
Model for
Unisex
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 186 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 133 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 33 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 122 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 171 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6335
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£94.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£81.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1990
£81.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6275
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£81.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£72.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel