Ray Ban RX5397

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Spring hinges
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8175 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Geometric 8056597956901
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot, with Frame Geometric plastic, they offer a modern and original design. The Havana color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8174 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Geometric 8056597956895
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5397F Elliot Asian Fit 8268 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW7W6-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5397 Elliot 2012 Havana Men Women RX-5397-2012-50
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5397 Elliot 2012 Havana Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5397 Elliot 2000 Black Men Women RX-5397-2000-50
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5397 Elliot 2000 Black Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5397 Elliot 2000 Black Men Women OPC-PGHJQSZ-NEW
...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Elliot RX 5397
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Elliot RX 5397
prodImage
£138.75
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Black irregular Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Elliot Optics gd0000014798
Created by Ray-Ban, these classic frames are fashionable and stylish. Inspired by timeless retro designs, they have a round shape and feature elegant pin detailing above the lenses. Their simplicity means they are suitable for both work and days out with friends. The sleek acetate of the frame highlights the brand signature embellished at the temples.
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Ray-Ban Black irregular Acetate eyeglasses Online - Full Rim - Elliot Optics gd0000014798
prodImage
£153.00
£157.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8173 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Havana Geometric 8056597956888
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 2000 Unisex Optical frames Plastic Black Geometric 8056597956918
I Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot reinterprets glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban with a contemporary language, characterized by an irregular silhouette and essential lines. The model Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot 2000 in the glossy black color combines inspiration from the brand's archives with a minimalist style, ideal for those looking for a Frame with a discreet but recognizable character. The Frame in shiny black acetate enhances the thin profile of the glasses, offering visual lightness and refined aesthetics. The full circle front, combined with coordinated acetate temples and transparent lenses, enhances the balance between tradition and innovation typical of Ray - Ban. Careful proportions and clean finishes make these irregular glasses a versatile choice for everyday use, maintaining the unmistakable identity of the brand. I Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot 2000 is a unisex model suitable for oval, round, square and heart-shaped faces. The Frame in acetate it is compatible with graduated and progressive lenses, offering comfort, stability and a fit also designed for those with a high nose bridge. An elegant solution for those who want glasses EYEGLASSES with a contemporary taste without sacrificing practicality.
prodImage
£81.00
£86.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5397 Elliot 8254 Striped Grey and Blue Men Women RX-5397-8254-50
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5397 Elliot 8254 Striped Grey and Blue Men Women, Health & Beauty > Vision Care > Glasses Frames
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5397 Elliot 2012 Havana Men Women OPC-PGHJQT2-NEW
...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Glasses Frames RX5397 Elliot 8254 Striped Grey and Blue Men Women OPC-PGHJQT5-NEW
...
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597429696
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Geometric Normal 8056597429719
I Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot reinterpret the iconic style of the brand with a Frame with an essential profile and a refined irregular shape. The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot 2012 in the glossy Havana shade express a balance between vintage inspiration and contemporary taste, ideal for those who want a distinctive but easy to match accessory. The Frame in Havana acetate highlights the warm shades of the tortoiseshell motif, enhancing the soft lines and the full-circle front. The coordinated temples and glossy finishes give continuity to the design, while the transparent lenses complete a clean and versatile aesthetic. These irregular glasses reflect the evolution of style Ray - Ban through light proportions and discreet details, designed to elegantly accompany everyday use. I Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot 2012 is a unisex model recommended for oval, round, square and heart-shaped faces. The Frame in acetate, it is compatible with graduated and progressive lenses and offers a comfortable fit even for those with a high nose bridge, ensuring stability and comfort throughout the day.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8174 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597624176
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8175 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597624190
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8175 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597624183
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 2000 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597429689
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 2012 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Geometric Normal 8056597429702
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8324 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Geometric Normal 8056597957014
I Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot in the blue on transparent blue variant reinterprets the sunglasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban with a contemporary aesthetic and a refined irregular shape. This unisex model combines essential lines and light volumes, giving life to a Frame with a modern character, ideal for those who want to stand out with a refined and versatile style. The Frame in shiny acetate enhances the transparent blue shades, creating a pleasant effect of depth that gives personality without being excessive. The full circle front, coordinated temples and refined finishes recall the evolution of the design Ray - Ban, inspired by archive shapes reinterpreted in a minimalist key. The transparent lenses complete the ensemble with a clean look, while the Frame in acetate ensures comfort and resistance in daily use. I Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot are designed for men and women and particularly enhance oval, round, square and heart-shaped faces. Compatible with graduated and progressive lenses, they offer a comfortable fit even for those with a high nose bridge, combining functionality, style and practicality in a single model.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 2001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Transparent Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262884362
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT, with Frame geometric in acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The transparent color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and character to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8117 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Geometric Normal 8056597786751
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot, with Frame Geometric acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The turtle color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 2001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Transparent Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262884386
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8442 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262472590
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot, with a geometric frame in acetate, offer a modern and original design. The blue color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8173 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Geometric Normal 8056597624145
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8449 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262725009
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT, with Frame geometric in acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The brown color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and character to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8324 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Geometric Normal 8056597949248
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Spring hinges
Model for
Unisex
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 182 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 19 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 126 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£65.00
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 36 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 28 Prices
Ray Ban RB3548N
£67.94
Ray Ban RB3548NCompare 97 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6335
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£94.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£81.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Ray Ban RX6275
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1990
£81.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£81.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£72.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel