Ray Ban RX5397

Price History
• Eyeglass Frame
• Model for: Unisex
• Suitable for progressive lenses
• Spring hinges
• Weight: 22 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

70 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8249 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Geometric Normal 8056597949224
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot, with Frame Geometric acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The brown color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8443 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262472620
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot, with a geometric frame in acetate, offer a modern and original design. The green color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8249 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Geometric Normal 8056597949231
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8254 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Geometric Normal 8056597856515
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot, with Frame Geometric acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The blue color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8440 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262472569
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot, with a geometric frame in acetate, offer a modern and original design. The pink color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8324 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Geometric Normal 8056597949255
I Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot in the blue on transparent blue variant reinterprets the sunglasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban with a contemporary aesthetic and a refined irregular shape. This unisex model combines essential lines and light volumes, giving life to a Frame with a modern character, ideal for those who want to stand out with a refined and versatile style. The Frame in shiny acetate enhances the transparent blue shades, creating a pleasant effect of depth that gives personality without being excessive. The full circle front, coordinated temples and refined finishes recall the evolution of the design Ray - Ban, inspired by archive shapes reinterpreted in a minimalist key. The transparent lenses complete the ensemble with a clean look, while the Frame in acetate ensures comfort and resistance in daily use. I Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot are designed for men and women and particularly enhance oval, round, square and heart-shaped faces. Compatible with graduated and progressive lenses, they offer a comfortable fit even for those with a high nose bridge, combining functionality, style and practicality in a single model.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8173 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Geometric Normal 8056597624152
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot, with Frame Geometric plastic, they offer a modern and original design. The Havana color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8442 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262472576
Eyeglasses Ray - Ban RX5397 Elliot, with a geometric frame in acetate, offer a modern and original design. The blue color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and character to the softer stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8440 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262472545
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8442 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262472583
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8174 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Turtle Transparent Geometric Normal 8056597624169
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8254 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Blue Geometric Normal 8056597856508
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8249 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Brown Geometric Normal 8056597957007
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 2001 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Transparent Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262884379
The glasses EYEGLASSES Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT, with Frame geometric in acetate, they offer a modern and original design. The transparent color accentuates the bold structure of these glasses, perfect for those who love a distinctive look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and character to softer features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8443 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262472613
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8443 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Green Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262472606
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RX5397 ELLIOT 8440 Unisex Optical frames Acetate Pink Transparent Geometric Normal 8056262472552
prodImage
£88.00
£93.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX5397 2012 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW685-NEW
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX5397 8175 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9RG-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5397 8174 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTGJKXY-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (52) Ray-Ban RX5397 8173 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG25H-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5397 Elliot 8324 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC5JDS-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (50) Ray-Ban RX5397 Elliot 2001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTH9PV9-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5397 Elliot 8443 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTCG2JC-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (50) Ray-Ban RX5397 8173 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTKZFCB-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (52) Ray-Ban RX5397 Elliot 2001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTSQKHR-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (48) Ray-Ban RX5397 Elliot 2001 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTJ8N6N-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban (50) Ray-Ban RX5397 8175 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTBW9S6-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5397 Elliot 8117 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTC9YHX-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RX5397 Elliot 8449 Unisex New Eyeglasses OPC-PTGJKXR-NEW
prodImage
£98.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for progressive lenses
Spring hinges
Model for
Unisex
Weight
22 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RX5397
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 187 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£91.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 133 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 33 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 123 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 92 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 67 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RX6335
£81.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
Ray Ban RX5285
£94.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Oakley Socket 5.5
£81.00
Compare Prices
57 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1990
£81.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RX2185V
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RX6275
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX3947V
£67.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Oakley Socket 5.0
£81.00
Compare Prices
40 offers
Ray Ban RX6317
£81.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RX7046
£72.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel