Ray Ban RB4398

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £104.00to £164.0012 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Full-rim eyeglass frame, fits many face shapes
• Temple length of 145 mm, suitable for most head shapes
• Lens light transmission: 8-18%, filter category 3 for high glare protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4398 Erik 902/31 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 902/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal 8056597828895
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green Squared Normal 8056597828871
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Erik RB 4398 - Rectangle Square Black
Ray-Ban RB 4398 Erik sunglasses feature a classic black frame with green lenses, adding an edge to any look. With adaptive black temples, these shades are ideal for all-day wear.
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 901/31 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Green Squared Normal 8056597828864
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 902/31 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Squared Normal 8056597828888
prodImage
£108.00
£113.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 667571 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056597828826
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 667571 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056597828833
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 140351 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056262301630
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 140432 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056262301654
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK, with square frame in acetate, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 140432 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Grey Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056262301647
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4398 ERIK 140351 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056262301623
prodImage
£114.00
£119.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Full-rim eyeglass frame, fits many face shapes
Temple length of 145 mm, suitable for most head shapes
Lens light transmission: 8-18%, filter category 3 for high glare protection
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4398
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB1971
£104.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Sutro Lite (OO9463)
£104.00
Compare Prices
77 offers
Ray Ban RB3471
£99.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Split Time
£104.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rudy Project Rydon Slim
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0167
£104.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Shield L Spectron 3
£103.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Feedback
£110.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£104.13
Compare Prices
34 offers
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel