Ray Ban RB4396

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £95.00to £144.0018 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Ray-Ban sunglasses
• Frame color: Transparent and green
• Full-rim frame model with durable lenses and smooth hinge
• Light transmittance of 8 to 18 percent, filter category 3 for effective glare protection
• Universal fit with temple length of 145 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4396
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 6681/3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Brown Squared Normal 8056597829205
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4396 Warren, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The green color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 668073 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Brown Squared Normal 8056597829182
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4396 Warren, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban (57) Ray-Ban RB4396 Warren 135971 Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4396 Warren 667771 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Warren Bio-Based RB 4396 - Rectangle Square Transparent
Ray-Ban RB 4396 Warren Bio-Based sunglasses are crafted from bio-based acetate frames, featuring high-performance technology with 67% bio-based caRB on content. The transparent green frame with brown lenses gives both style and sustainability.
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Warren Bio-Based RB 4396 - Rectangle Square Black
Ray-Ban Warren Bio-based RB 4396 are a classic rectangle frame made with bio-acetate having 67% bio-based caRB on content. RB 4396 is created for all genders and has dark green lenses. The black frame and stems add a sharp edge to this model.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 667787 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056262052167
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4396 Warren, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 667780 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Normal 8056262052136
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4396 Warren, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 135971 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Squared Normal 8056262134450
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4396 Warren, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The turtle color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 668073 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Blue Brown Squared Normal 8056597829199
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 667771 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal 8056597829137
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4396 Warren, with Frame Squared in acetate, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 667771 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Squared Normal 8056597829120
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 667787 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Squared Normal 8056262052150
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 6681/3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Green Brown Squared Normal 8056597829212
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 135971 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Blue Squared Normal 8056262134443
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4396 WARREN 667780 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Squared Normal 8056262052143
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4396 Warren 668073 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£107.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Warren Bio-Based RB 4396 - Rectangle Square Black
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ray-Ban sunglasses
Frame color: Transparent and green
Full-rim frame model with durable lenses and smooth hinge
Light transmittance of 8 to 18 percent, filter category 3 for effective glare protection
Universal fit with temple length of 145 mm
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4396
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 180 Prices
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 20 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 148 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 47 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 128 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 57 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 62 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Holbrook XL
£95.00
Compare Prices
82 offers
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£96.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB4181
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ray Ban RB4305
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley M Frame Strike
£95.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3445
£95.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£95.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley Flak Jacket XLJ
£104.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£95.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Leffingwell
£95.00
Compare Prices
25 offers
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel