Ray Ban RB4395

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £79.99to £182.0015 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglasses
• Frame Material: Bio-Plastic, Lens Material: Plastic
• 100% UV Protection
• Includes Ray-Ban Case & Cleaning Cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4395
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New Ray-Ban Kilane Unisex Sunglasses RB 4395 6677/71 Polished Black_Dark Green
New Ray-Ban Kilane Unisex Sunglasses RB 4395 6677/71 Polished Black_Dark Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB4395 Kiliane Bio-BasedClear gradient Light grey lense sunglasses
Ray-Ban RB4395 Kiliane Bio-BasedClear gradient Light grey lense sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB4395 KILIANE 667771 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pillow Normal 8056597829304
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4395 Kiliane cod. color 667771- Black
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4395 KILIANE 667780 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Blue Pillow Normal 8056262052105
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4395 Kiliane, stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with blue lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban KILIANE RB 4395 Black/Dark Green 54/21/140 unisex Sunglasses JX-K7JS-R0B4
FRAME FEATURES: RB4395 sunglasses feature a square, black frame and dark green lenses. Made with sustainable bio-based acetate. SUSTAINABILITY: Bio-based acetate frames have 65% bio-based carbon content representing ratio of renewable sources such as cotton, wood pulp, cereals, beet and sugar cane to fossil sources. Bio-based nylon lenses have 40% bio-based carbon representing ratio of castor oil to fossil sources. 100% UV PROTECTION: To protect your eyes from harmful UV rays, these Ray-Ban sunglasses include lenses that are coated with 100% UV protection. CASE & CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: This pair of Ray-Ban sunglasses come with dedicated sustainable packaging, made with recycled materials. VISIT THE RAY-BAN BRAND SHOP: Click on the Ray-Ban link above the product title to shop the entire Ray-Ban sunglass and eyeglass assortment.
prodImage
£131.00
£134.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ray-Ban Kiliane Bio-based RB 4395 - Rectangle Square Black
RB 4395 by Ray-Ban. These stylish sunglasses have a acetate rectangle square frame, finished in black with green lenses. The lens width is 54mm. All of our sun products offer 100% UV protection and come with a cleaning cloth and case as standard. Please note: Ray-Ban authentic/ branded lenses are only available in store.
prodImage
£144.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Killiane Bio-Based RB 4395 - Rectangle Square Transparent Yellow
prodImage
£153.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4395 KILIANE 667873 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Brown Pillow Normal 8056262052129
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4395 Kiliane, stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The brown color is perfectly combined with brown lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4395 KILIANE 667787 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Black Grey Pillow Normal 8056262052112
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4395 Kiliane, stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with gray lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4395 KILIANE 135971 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Turtle Green Pillow Normal 8056262134610
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4395 Kiliane, stand out for their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The turtle color goes well with green lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4395 KILIANE 66868F Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Orange Blue Pillow Normal Shaded 8056597829342
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4395 Kiliane cod. color 66868f- Orange transparent
prodImage
£96.00
£101.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4395 KILIANE 66828H Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Yellow Violet Pillow Normal Shaded 8056597829328
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4395 Kiliane cod. color 66828h- Yellow transparent
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4395 KILIANE 66858E Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Violet Grey Pillow Normal Shaded 8056597829335
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4395 Kiliane cod. color 66858E- Violet transparent
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4395 KILIANE 6678T3 Unisex Sunglasses Acetate Brown Grey Pillow Polarized Shaded 8056597829311
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4395 Kiliane cod. color 6678T3- Brown transparent
prodImage
£119.00
£124.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Kiliane Bio-Based RB 4395 - Rectangle Square Transparent polarized
Ray-Ban Kiliane Bio-Based RB 4395 series are stylish and bio-based made with bio-based acetate containing 67% bio-based caRB on content. This material, partly derived from plant-based sources gives you the look you want. The frame features gradient grey lenses and transparent brown frame.
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ray-Ban Unisex Sunglasses
Frame Material: Bio-Plastic, Lens Material: Plastic
100% UV Protection
Includes Ray-Ban Case & Cleaning Cloth
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4395
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 143 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 48 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera 1053/S
£65.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
£79.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Oakley Fuel Cell
£82.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£79.31
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ray Ban RB3449
£79.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban New Aviator
£69.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
aj_rocco
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
leelee1625
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel