Ray Ban RB4389

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £101.00to £102.0010 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Women's sunglasses
• Frame color: brown
• Lens color: green
• Frame material: plastic
• Lens material: mineral
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4389
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray - Ban RB4389 601/31 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pillow Normal 8056262052006
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4389, are distinguished by their soft shape, with one Frame in acetate that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with green lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4389 601/31 Woman Sunglasses Acetate Black Green Pillow Normal 8056262052013
prodImage
£101.00
£106.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4389 6644M2 Transparent Brown Brown Gradient Polarized RB4389-6644M2-58
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4389 6644M2 Transparent Brown Brown Gradient Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4389 601/31 Black G-15 Green RB4389-601-31-58
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4389 601/31 Black G-15 Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Rectangle Womens Transparent Brown Gradient Polarized RB4389 - One Size 019d49ce-3214-751c-8a10-7fc758e1d3e8
Ray-Ban Rectangle Womens Transparent Brown Brown Gradient Polarized RB4389 Sunglasses are stylish square-shaped shades with a full-rim plastic frame that blend timeless Ray-Ban design with everyday practicality. They feature lightweight yet durable construction with gradient or solid lenses that offer full UV protection and smooth transitions in various lighting conditions. With a sleek silhouette and subtly branded details, these versatile sunglasses deliver classic appeal and reliable eye-protection for effortless casual wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.00
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Rectangle Womens Polished Havana Green RB4389 - Brown - One Size 019cdd79-334a-7c73-9057-5069742a1868
Ray-Ban Rectangle Womens Polished Havana Green RB4389 Sunglasses are stylish square-shaped shades with a full-rim plastic frame that blend timeless Ray-Ban design with everyday practicality. They feature lightweight yet durable construction with gradient or solid lenses that offer full UV protection and smooth transitions in various lighting conditions. With a sleek silhouette and subtly branded details, these versatile sunglasses deliver classic appeal and reliable eye-protection for effortless casual wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.00
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4389 710/31 Polished Havana Green RB4389-710-31-58
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4389 710/31 Polished Havana Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4389 601/71 Black Grey Gradient RB4389-601-71-58
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4389 601/71 Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Rectangle Womens Black Grey Gradient RB4389 - One Size 019cdd79-9473-7eeb-81d1-b78881dbba05
Ray-Ban Rectangle Womens Black Grey Gradient RB4389 Sunglasses are stylish square-shaped shades with a full-rim plastic frame that blend timeless Ray-Ban design with everyday practicality. They feature lightweight yet durable construction with gradient or solid lenses that offer full UV protection and smooth transitions in various lighting conditions. With a sleek silhouette and subtly branded details, these versatile sunglasses deliver classic appeal and reliable eye-protection for effortless casual wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.00
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Rectangle Womens Black G-15 Green RB4389 - One Size 019dbfe3-8d58-7d05-ab82-a2e5a691e726
Ray-Ban Rectangle Womens Black G-15 Green RB4389 Sunglasses are stylish square-shaped shades with a full-rim plastic frame that blend timeless Ray-Ban design with everyday practicality. They feature lightweight yet durable construction with gradient or solid lenses that offer full UV protection and smooth transitions in various lighting conditions. With a sleek silhouette and subtly branded details, these versatile sunglasses deliver classic appeal and reliable eye-protection for effortless casual wear
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£102.00
£104.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Women's sunglasses
Frame color: brown
Lens color: green
Frame material: plastic
Lens material: mineral
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M
Ray Ban RB4389
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 184 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 143 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 188 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 48 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RB 4125 Cats 5000
£101.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ray Ban RB3565
£101.00
Compare Prices
62 offers
Bollé Bolt S
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3386
£101.00
Compare Prices
24 offers
Carrera 115
£96.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB3447N
£101.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley Latch Beta (OO9436)
£101.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Oakley Radarlock Path
£104.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3498
£101.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ray Ban RB2195
£101.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: £5.99
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£102.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel