Ray Ban RB4376

Manufacturer: Ray Ban
from £79.00to £139.0024 offersManufacturer: Ray Ban
• Model for: Unisex
• Ray-Ban Sunglasses
• Model: RB4376
• Lens Size: 57mm
• Aviator with Double Bridge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4376
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB4376 601/8G Grey Gradient Black Frame SUMMER 2026 RB4376-601-8G-57-16
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses RB4376 601/8G Grey Gradient Black Frame SUMMER 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Mens Designer Sunglasses RB4376 601/8G Grey Gradient Black Frame 2026 RB4376-601-8G-57-16
Ray-Ban Mens Designer Sunglasses RB4376 601/8G Grey Gradient Black Frame 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB4376 647711 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Transparent Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 8056597626590
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban They revolutionized the world of glasses by proposing innovative materials and a timeless design, with models that have become iconic in history. In addition to the famous aviator and Wayfarer, in the collection of Sunglasses Ray - Ban You can find hundreds of models available in different colors, with polarized and non -polarized lenses. Choose from the brand's classic and iconic lines, immediately wears one of the models that have become real cult of each current look. Make your style unique and discover the Ray-Ban RB4376 sunglasses cod. color 647711- Transparent
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4376 710/13 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Pilot Normal Shaded 8056597626620
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4376 710/13 reinterpret the iconic pilot style of Ray - Ban through essential lines and minimal details with a contemporary taste. The model Ray - Ban RB4376 color 710/13 Havana combines a clean and modern design with a light and comfortable structure, designed to be worn every day. The Frame full rim in injected material with a shiny finish enhances the elegant Havana shade, while the gradient brown lenses add depth and a warm and versatile look. The pilot silhouette, reinterpreted in a modern key, maintains the distinctive character of the brand with a fresh and minimalist aesthetic. Thanks to the loose fit and balanced shape, these Sunglasses Ray - Ban They adapt particularly well to oval, heart-shaped and square faces. Unisex model, also suitable for progressive lenses.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban 0rb4376 Sunglasses, Multi-Coloured, 57 191080
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4376 601/8G Unisex Colour Black Lens Grey Size 57 mm
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB 4376 Havana/Brown Shaded 57/16/145 unisex Sunglasses 173298
Timeless Style: Classic Ray-Ban design for a universal appeal Comfortable Fit: Acetate frame ensures durability and lightweight wear UV Protection: Shield your eyes from harmful ultraviolet rays Versatile Lens: Havana-colored lens complements various outfits Unisex Design: Suitable for adults of all genders
prodImage
£94.06
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4376 601/8G Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4376 710/13 Unisex New Sunglasses
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Aviator Unisex Polished Black Grey Gradient RB4376 - One Size 01987f23-cd24-7903-b387-9400cf8914ec
Ray-Ban Aviator Unisex Polished Black Grey Gradient RB4376 Sunglasses are a quintessential blend of Ray-Ban's iconic design and modern flair. With their polished black plastic frames, these aviators offer an unexpectedly bold twist on a classic silhouette, embodying timeless style with an edge. The grey gradient lenses not only enhance visual clarity but also add a touch of sophistication that seamlessly transitions from dawn to dusk. Quality craftsmanship ensures durability without compromising on comfort, making them the perfect accessory for those who value both function and form. This unisex pair is more than eyewear; it's a statement piece that pays homage to Ray-Ban’s heritage while embracing today’s trends with authenticity and cool confidence. Whether you're soaring high or strolling city streets, make every moment iconic with these unmistakable shades.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban Aviator Unisex Polished Havana Brown Gradient RB4376 - One Size 01987f31-381a-70f9-8682-441d92f95043
Ray-Ban Aviator Unisex Polished Havana Brown Gradient RB4376 Sunglasses are a fresh take on the classic aviator silhouette, embodying the timeless style that has been a hallmark of Ray-Ban since 1937. With their sleek plastic frame in polished Havana, these sunglasses offer an effortless blend of heritage and modernity that suits any occasion. The brown gradient lenses not only provide optimal UV protection but also enhance visual clarity, making them perfect for both bright and overcast days. Designed for those who value authenticity and quality craftsmanship, this unisex pair assures comfort with its carefully measured bridge and temple size, ensuring a fit as confident as its iconic look. Step into a legacy of cool elegance every time you wear them—because true style is never out of sight.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban RB 4376 - Aviator
Ray‑Ban RB 4376 sunglasses update the iconic aviator shape with a modern acetate build. Featuring a full-rim plastic frame and saddle bridge, these sleek shades bring effortless cool. The grey gradient lenses offer neutral vision and 100% UV protection, while the lightweight design and classic temples ensure all-day comfort. Prescription-ready these frames seamlessly combine timeless style with contemporary ease. Includes Ray‑Ban case and cleaning cloth. Available with Vision Express prescription lenses.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Ray - Ban RB4376 601/8G Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pilot Normal Shaded 8056597626583
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4376 601/8G reinterpret the iconic pilot style of Ray - Ban through essential lines and minimal details with a contemporary taste. The model Ray - Ban RB4376 color 601/8G Black combines a clean, modern design with a lightweight, comfortable structure, designed to be worn every day. The Frame full rim in injected material with a glossy finish gives solidity and lightness, while the gray gradient lenses add a sophisticated and versatile touch. The pilot silhouette, reinterpreted in a modern key, maintains the distinctive character of the brand with a fresh and minimalist aesthetic. Thanks to the loose fit and balanced shape, these Sunglasses Ray - Ban They adapt particularly well to oval, heart-shaped and square faces. Unisex model, also suitable for progressive lenses.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray Ban Ray-Ban RB4376 647711 Unisex New Sunglasses OPC-PTFBH75-NEW
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB 4376 Transparent/Grey Shaded 57/16/145 unisex Sunglasses RB-4376-647711-57#HH
Ray-Ban RB 4376 Transparent/Grey Shaded 57/16/145 Unisex Sunglasses size 57/16/145 2 Year International Warranty Non-Polarized
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4376 647711 Polished Transparent Grey Gradient RB-4376-647711-57
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4376 647711 Polished Transparent Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4376 601/8G Polished Black Grey Gradient
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4376 601/8G Polished Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4376 710 Polished Havana Brown Gradient RB-4376-710-13-57
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4376 710 Polished Havana Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£105.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Aviator Unisex Polished Transparent Grey Gradient RB4376 - One Size 01987f24-14e9-778c-b56a-59ead22d0585
Ray-Ban Aviator Unisex Polished Transparent Grey Gradient RB4376 Sunglasses are a modern reinterpretation of the classic aviator silhouette, designed to make a statement with their polished transparent frames. Infusing Ray-Ban's legacy of timeless style with a contemporary twist, these sunglasses offer an air of effortless cool. The grey gradient lenses not only elevate your look but also provide exceptional clarity and protection under various lighting conditions. Crafted from high-quality plastic, this unisex pair ensures durability while maintaining an incredibly lightweight feel for all-day comfort. With their authentic design rooted in heritage and innovation, they are perfect for those who appreciate both fashion-forward aesthetics and enduring quality craftsmanship.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£105.00
£107.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Ray-Ban RB4376 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB4376 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB4376 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB4376 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB4376 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours)
Ray-Ban RB4376 - Designer Sunglasses with Case (All Colours), Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB 4376 Havana/Brown Shaded 57/16/145 unisex Sunglasses RB-4376-710-13-57#HH
Timeless Style: Classic Ray-Ban design for a universal appeal Comfortable Fit: Acetate frame ensures durability and lightweight wear UV Protection: Shield your eyes from harmful ultraviolet rays Versatile Lens: Havana-colored lens complements various outfits Unisex Design: Suitable for adults of all genders
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban 0rb4376 Sunglasses, Multi-Coloured, 57 IG-JWDZ-2P4E
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4376 601/8G Unisex Colour Black Lens Grey Size 57 mm
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban RB 4376 Black/Grey Shaded 57/16/145 unisex Sunglasses IG-JWDZ-2P4E
Ray-Ban Sunglasses RB4376 601/8G Unisex Colour Black Lens Grey Size 57 mm
prodImage
£108.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Ray-Ban Sunglasses
Model: RB4376
Lens Size: 57mm
Aviator with Double Bridge
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4376
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar Square
£95.00
Ray Ban RB3183 Top Bar SquareCompare 24 Prices
Ray Ban RB4165
£45.00
Ray Ban RB4165Compare 185 Prices
Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 144 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£59.99
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 69 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 189 Prices
Ray Ban RB2198
£101.00
Ray Ban RB2198Compare 48 Prices
Ray Ban RB3647N
£75.00
Ray Ban RB3647NCompare 55 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 153 Prices
Ray Ban RBR0101S
£109.99
Ray Ban RBR0101SCompare 29 Prices
Ray Ban RB8313
£145.00
Ray Ban RB8313Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Julbo Vermont Classic
£78.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£79.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£79.31
Compare Prices
62 offers
Hugo Boss 0132/S
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Gradient 58 mm
£79.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB3136
£74.00
Compare Prices
28 offers
Ray Ban RB3681
£78.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2016
£78.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bliz Fusion 52105
£71.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Carrera 1016/S
£80.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
omenoptics
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel