Ray Ban RB4165

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Unisex
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Frame Colour: Multicolored
• Lens Colour: Multicolored
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

190 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses JUSTIN MAT HAVANA RB4165 865/T5 54mm Now On Sale RB4165-865-T5
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses JUSTIN MAT HAVANA RB4165 865/T5 54mm Now On Sale, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Mens Sunglasses Justin Blue Mirror Mat black New 2026 54mm RB4165 622/55 4165-622-55-54-16
Ray-Ban Mens Sunglasses Justin Blue Mirror Mat black New 2026 54mm RB4165 622/55, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Mens Ray-Ban Sunglasses Two Tone Rubber Justin 54mm Silver Mirror RB4165 852/88 4165-852-88-54-16
Mens Ray-Ban Sunglasses Two Tone Rubber Justin 54mm Silver Mirror RB4165 852/88, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses JUSTIN MAT HAVANA RB4165 865/T5 54mm NEW Summer 25 RB4165-865-T5
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses JUSTIN MAT HAVANA RB4165 865/T5 54mm NEW Summer 25, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Justin Blue Mirror Mat Black RB4165 622/55 New 2026 4165-622-55-54-16
Ray-Ban Designer Sunglasses Justin Blue Mirror Mat Black RB4165 622/55 New 2026, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Justin RB4165 622/55 Amazing Mirror Mat black Buy Now! SUMMER 4165-622-55-54-16
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Justin RB4165 622/55 Amazing Mirror Mat black Buy Now! SUMMER, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Justin RB4165 622/55 Amazing Mirror Mat black Buy Now! OFFERS 4165-622-55-54-16
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Justin RB4165 622/55 Amazing Mirror Mat black Buy Now! OFFERS, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses JUSTIN MAT HAVANA RB4165 865/T5 54mm NEW -SALE RB4165-865-T5
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses JUSTIN MAT HAVANA RB4165 865/T5 54mm NEW -SALE, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses Justin Havana on Gradient Brown RB4165 865/T5 54mm RB4165-865-T5
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses Justin Havana on Gradient Brown RB4165 865/T5 54mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Mens Ray-Ban Justin Sunglasses RB4165 622/55 Blue Mirror Mat Black New 2026 54mm 4165-622-55-54-16
Mens Ray-Ban Justin Sunglasses RB4165 622/55 Blue Mirror Mat Black New 2026 54mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Justin Polarised RB4165 622/T3 Rubber Mat Black Genuine 54mm 4165-622-T3-54-16
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Justin Polarised RB4165 622/T3 Rubber Mat Black Genuine 54mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £79.00 / Unit
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 687375 Man Sunglasses Nylon Grey Violet Squared Normal 8056262898802
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN, with Frame squared in nylon, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gray color and purple lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 687380 Man Sunglasses Nylon Grey Blue Squared Normal 8056262898796
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN, with Frame squared in nylon, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 687380 Man Sunglasses Nylon Grey Blue Squared Normal 8056262898789
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165F JUSTIN 601/71 Man Sunglasses Nylon Black G15 Squared Normal 8053672475951
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4165F Justin, with Frame Squared in nylon, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and green G15 lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 687375 Man Sunglasses Nylon Grey Violet Squared Normal 8056262898819
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 687382 Man Sunglasses Nylon Grey Green Squared Normal 8056262898833
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN, with Frame squared in nylon, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a strong style. The gray color and green lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, as they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 687382 Man Sunglasses Nylon Grey Green Squared Normal 8056262898826
prodImage
£80.00
£85.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 601/71 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Green Squared Normal 8053672476194
The model Ray - Ban RB4165 Justin 601/71 reinterprets the iconic Wayfarer style with a square and modern design, perfect for those looking for Sunglasses with an urban and contemporary character. The essential geometric lines express a strong personality, making this model an iconic and versatile accessory for the modern man. The Frame in shiny black nylon guarantees lightness, resistance and daily comfort, while the dark green polycarbonate lenses offer clear vision and high visual protection. The refined finishes and balanced design enhance the minimal aesthetics and typical quality of the brand Ray - Ban. Ideal for oval and round faces, these Sunglasses they improve the harmony of the face by giving greater definition to the features. Perfect for everyday use, driving and free time, they complete every look with a distinctive, modern and always current style.
prodImage
£82.94
£88.93
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 651287 Man Sunglasses Injected Transparent Grey Squared Normal 8056597366861
The model Ray - Ban RB4165 Justin 651287 reinterprets the iconic Wayfarer style with a square and modern design, perfect for those looking for Sunglasses with an urban and contemporary character. The essential geometric lines express a strong personality, making this model an iconic and versatile accessory for the modern man. The transparent matte nylon structure guarantees lightness and resistance, while the dark gray polycarbonate lenses offer visual protection with a clean and versatile aesthetic. The balanced proportions and minimal finish enhance the lifestyle vocation of the model. Ideal for oval and round faces, these Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN improve the harmony of the face by giving greater definition to the features. Perfect for everyday use, driving and free time, they complete every look with a distinctive, modern and always current style.
prodImage
£82.94
£88.93
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 651287 Man Sunglasses Injected Transparent Grey Squared Normal 8056597366854
prodImage
£82.94
£88.93
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 681413 Man Sunglasses Nylon Brown Brown Squared Normal Shaded 8056262475188
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4165 Justin, with square frame in nylon, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The brown color and brown lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 681311 Man Sunglasses Nylon Blue Grey Squared Normal Shaded 8056262475171
Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4165 Justin, with square frame in nylon, are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£86.00
£91.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 601/8G Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 805289526575
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 601/8G interprets the contemporary casual style with an iconic imprint of the maison Ray - Ban. The model is part of the Essentials line and recalls a versatile aesthetic designed for everyday use, maintaining balance between identity and functionality. Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 601/8G features a Frame in nylon with matte finish and black rubber effect front. The square shape and dark gray polycarbonate lenses with hardening treatment define a technical and clean profile, consistent with an urban design. Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 601/8G offers a regular fit with a high bridge fit, designed for oval and round faces. The 145 mm temples guarantee stability in daily use, making it suitable for dynamic contexts without sacrificing comfort and stylistic continuity.
prodImage
£88.94
£94.93
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 601/8G Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Squared Normal Shaded 713132587096
prodImage
£88.94
£94.93
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Justin 4165 659413 Transparent Light Brown Brown Gradient RB4165-659413-51
Ray-Ban Sunglasses Justin 4165 659413 Transparent Light Brown Brown Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses JUSTIN MAT HAVANA RB4165 865/T5 54mm - Summer 2025! RB4165-865-T5
Ray-Ban Polarised Sunglasses JUSTIN MAT HAVANA RB4165 865/T5 54mm - Summer 2025!, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 710/13 Man Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Squared Normal 805289526599
I Ray - Ban RB4165 Justin 710/13 reinterpret the brand's classic squared design in a modern key. These Sunglasses Ray - Ban they are ideal for those who want a contemporary, dynamic style that can be easily combined with any look. The Frame Havana in injected material with a matte finish gives character and elegance, while the nylon temples ensure lightness and comfort. The dark brown polycarbonate lenses offer effective protection and excellent visual quality for everyday use. Designed for men, i Ray - Ban RB4165 Justin especially enhance oval and round faces thanks to the square shape. Compatible with progressive graduated lenses, they combine practicality, comfort and the iconic style that distinguishes the brand Ray - Ban.
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 710/13 Man Sunglasses Injected Turtle Brown Squared Normal 713132587102
prodImage
£89.00
£94.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Ray - Ban RB4165 JUSTIN 622/55 Man Sunglasses Injected Black Blue Squared Mirrored 8053672416183
The Sunglasses Ray - Ban RB4165 Justin, with Frame Squared in injected, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£91.00
£96.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Colour
Multicolored
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Colour
Multicolored
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Unisex
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
30 g

Price History

1M 3M
Ray Ban RB4165
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ray Ban

Ray Ban RB2140 Original Wayfarer
£68.99
Ray Ban RB2140 Original WayfarerCompare 135 Prices
Ray Ban RB3447
£44.00
Ray Ban RB3447Compare 124 Prices
Ray Ban RB3016 Clubmaster
£74.00
Ray Ban RB3016 ClubmasterCompare 122 Prices
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mm
£46.59
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Classic 58 mmCompare 32 Prices
Ray Ban RB2132 New Wayfarer
£54.06
Ray Ban RB2132 New WayfarerCompare 170 Prices
Ray Ban RB4171
£44.00
Ray Ban RB4171Compare 95 Prices
Ray Ban RJ9052S New Wayfarer
£42.00
Ray Ban RJ9052S New WayfarerCompare 37 Prices
Ray Ban RB3565
£83.00
Ray Ban RB3565Compare 68 Prices
Ray Ban RB4101
£79.00
Ray Ban RB4101Compare 30 Prices
Ray Ban RB3498
£98.00
Ray Ban RB3498Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9071S
£44.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Alpina Rift
£43.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex LGL 52
£44.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tifosi bird
£44.93
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RJ9506S
£44.00
Compare Prices
37 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 805 CV
£44.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 7049/S
£44.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Polaroid P4314
£43.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Arriba A 422
£43.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Gascan
£43.32
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ray Ban RB4165
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£44.00
Shipping: £9.00
omenoptics
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
omenoptics
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel