Rapoo MT760M

Price History
• Multi-mode wireless connection: 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
• Weight of 89 g
• 8 buttons with optical sensor and 4000 dpi
• Side scroll wheel and dpi switch
• Wireless connection without USB receiver
• Material: gray-black
• Dimensions: Width 75 mm, Depth 115 mm, Height 43 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapoo MT760M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapoo MT760M Wireless Mouse Wireless Mouse 4000 DPI Sensor Environmentally Friendly Rechargeable Battery Ergonomic PC & Mac - Pink B0DDT8ZNSX
Multi-mode: the computer mouse connects via Bluetooth 3.0, 4.0 and 2.4 GHz wireless via USB, range up to 10 meters / 360° coverage High-resolution adjustable optical 4000 DPI sensor of the wireless mouse for precise and smooth mouse cursor control Ergonomic PC mouse design for right-handed users, 2 mouse wheels for horizintal and vertical scrolling, perfect for on the go and travel No battery change of the computer mouse: thanks to the integrated environmentally friendly lithium battery, a full charge can last up to 25 days Thanks to the powerful sensor, the mouse can be used on almost any surface and compatibility with Windows and Mac anywhere
prodImage
£32.05
Shipping: Free
Rapoo MT760M Wireless Mouse Silent - USB Wireless 2.4G and Bluetooth Mouse Wireless, up to 4000 DPI, Quiet Click, Multi Device, Thumb Scroll Wheel, Battery, for PC, Mac, White/Grey
Multi-mode wireless mouse: the quiet computer mouse with thumb wheel connects via Bluetooth 4.0, 5.0 and 2.4 GHz USB wireless, multi-device support by simply switching between up to 3 devices, for small to medium hands Silent click: damped quiet mouse buttons for almost silent clicks, aluminium scroll wheel, thumb wheel for side scrolling, 2 thumb buttons, programmable buttons (extra driver downloadable) Precise optical sensor: The wireless PC mouse with high-resolution, adjustable optical sensor up to 4000 DPI allows precise mouse cursor control on almost any surface Long-lasting battery: no need to change batteries, rechargeable Li-ion battery via USB-C with 800 mAh capacity for up to 30 days of operation, low battery display, can be switched off, Qi wireless charging possible (wireless charging extension module sold separately) Driverless Plug and Play Installation: Bluetooth wireless mouse compatible with Windows 11, Windows 10 and older versions, Linux and Mac OS. Dimensions: 11.5 x 7.5 x 4.3 cm. Weight: 89 grams, USB-A to USB-C charging cable included
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Rapoo MT760M Wireless Mouse 4000 DPI Sensor Environmentally Friendly Rechargeable Battery Ergonomic PC & Mac Grey Black B0D8486YMZ
Multi-mode: the computer mouse connects via Bluetooth 3.0, 4.0 and 2.4 GHz wireless via USB, range up to 10 meters / 360° coverage High-resolution adjustable optical 4000 DPI sensor of the wireless mouse for precise and smooth mouse cursor control Ergonomic PC mouse design for right-handed users, 2 mouse wheels for horizintal and vertical scrolling, perfect for on the go and travel No battery change of the computer mouse: thanks to the integrated environmentally friendly lithium battery, a full charge can last up to 25 days Thanks to the powerful sensor, the mouse can be used on almost any surface and compatibility with Windows and Mac anywhere
prodImage
£73.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Multi-mode wireless connection: 2.4 GHz and Bluetooth 5.0
Weight of 89 g
8 buttons with optical sensor and 4000 dpi
Side scroll wheel and dpi switch
Wireless connection without USB receiver
Material: gray-black
Dimensions: Width 75 mm, Depth 115 mm, Height 43 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Rapoo MT760M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapoo

Rapoo X1800S
£14.99
Rapoo X1800SCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo M10 Wireless Optical Mouse
£14.10
Rapoo M10 Wireless Optical MouseCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo 9900M
£79.99
Rapoo 9900MCompare 2 Prices
Rapoo 9300M
£31.07
Rapoo 9300MCompare 1 Prices
Rapoo M100 Silent
£17.99
Rapoo M100 SilentCompare 4 Prices
Rapoo MT550
£48.01
Rapoo MT550Compare 1 Prices
Rapoo MT750S
£37.25
Rapoo MT750SCompare 3 Prices
Rapoo MT750
£62.80
Rapoo MT750Compare 2 Prices
Rapoo VT950
£104.00
Rapoo VT950Compare 1 Prices
Rapoo MT350
£40.59
Rapoo MT350Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G402 Hyperion Fury Gaming Mouse
£31.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
ENDORFY LIV
£32.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Gaming GXT 925 Redex II Lightweight
£38.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
A4Tech Bloody A90
£33.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steelseries Aerox 3
£30.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
ADATA XPG Primer
£30.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
A4Tech Bloody A70
£33.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel