Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30c

Manufacturer: Rapid
from £26.38to £27.554 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Flat Clinch Stapler
• For up to 30 sheets (80 gsm)
• Reduced effort thanks to Omnipress technology
• Reduces paper stacks by 40% thanks to Super Flat Clinch technology
• Dimensions: 17.3 x 7 x 3.9 cm, Weight: 432 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30c Half Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Compact Design, Low Effort Stapling, Super Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Black/Red, 50005550 OFFACB00OLTFGQE
Compact and innovative low effort stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for frequent stapling at home, in the office or at school Patented Omnipress technology for reduced stapling effort wherever you press, Can be used on a desk or in your hand, SuperFlatClinch technology reduces paper stacks by 40% giving you more space in your files and binders Compatible with Rapid Omnipress 30 staples, Comes with staples included, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Compact design makes it easy to store on desktops or in drawers Features a 40mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30c Half Strip Stapler, Includes Staples, Metal and ABS Plastic, Black/Red, Dimensions (WxHxD): 39 x 69 x 134 mm, Weight: 310 g, 5000550
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30c Half Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Compact Design, Low Effort Stapling, Super Flat Clinch Stapling, Includes Staples, Black/Red, 50005550 OFFACB00OLTFGQE
Compact and innovative low effort stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for frequent stapling at home, in the office or at school Patented Omnipress technology for reduced stapling effort wherever you press, Can be used on a desk or in your hand, SuperFlatClinch technology reduces paper stacks by 40% giving you more space in your files and binders Compatible with Rapid Omnipress 30 staples, Comes with staples included, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Compact design makes it easy to store on desktops or in drawers Features a 40mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30c Half Strip Stapler, Includes Staples, Metal and ABS Plastic, Black/Red, Dimensions (WxHxD): 39 x 69 x 134 mm, Weight: 310 g, 5000550
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30c Half Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Compact Design, Low Effort Stapling, Includes Staples, Black/Grey, 5000549 B00P1F7U2A
Compact and innovative low effort stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for frequent stapling at home, in the office or at school Patented Omnipress technology for reduced stapling effort wherever you press, Can be used on a desk or in your hand, SuperFlatClinch technology reduces paper stacks by 40% giving you more space in your files and binders Compatible with Rapid Omnipress 30 staples, Comes with staples included, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Compact design makes it easy to store on desktops or in drawers Features a 40mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30c Half Strip Stapler, Includes Staples, Metal and ABS Plastic, Black/Grey, Dimensions (WxHxD): 39 x 69 x 134 mm, Weight: 310 g, 5000549
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
Rapid Supreme Omnipress Compact Stapler SO30c 5000549
Rapid Supreme Omnipress Compact Stapler SO30c 5000549, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat Clinch Stapler
For up to 30 sheets (80 gsm)
Reduced effort thanks to Omnipress technology
Reduces paper stacks by 40% thanks to Super Flat Clinch technology
Dimensions: 17.3 x 7 x 3.9 cm, Weight: 432 g

Price History

1M
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO30c
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Rapid HD210 (23633700)Compare 5 Prices
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)
£112.74
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£28.00
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60Compare 6 Prices
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£26.35
Rapid Classic Stapler K45Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine with zipper 388057
£26.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Cosy stapler
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Monitor Riser
£26.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rapesco 790
£26.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
GBC Cover 386817
£26.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Cover 386831
£25.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5232
£27.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Derwent Super Point (2302001)
£25.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helit Business Card Box Linear H 62180
£25.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fast Media Ships From USA
prodImage
£26.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.39
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel