Rainbow High WaterColor & Create - Purple Eyes

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High WaterColor & Create - Purple Eyes
from £16.99to £41.9912 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• DIY Rainbow High Doll
• Material: Plastic
• Features: 6 washable rainbow powders, application sponge, rubber bands
• Mobility: Fully articulated for various poses
• Recommended Age: From 4 years, not suitable for children under 36 months
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High WaterColor & Create - Purple Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RAINBOW HIGH Water Colour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Tie-Dye Kit Rinse Repeat 507581-EUC
RAINBOW HIGH Water Colour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Tie-Dye Kit Rinse Repeat, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£16.99
£19.93
Shipping: £2.94
with shipping: £2.94
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll with Washable Watercolours and Tie-Dye Kit - Purple Eyes, Curled Hair, Extra Top & Shoes - Colour, Create, Play, Rinse and Repeat - Kids 4-12+ Years KID89119-MGA-RHWatColornCreat-507581-EUC
DIP IT: Just add water to the 6 rainbow-coloured powders to create watercolours, then dip clothes and hair; set includes 6 colours (pink, orange, yellow, green, blue, and purple) to make many colourful designs. It’s so easy DAB IT: For precision designs, dab the dual-ended application sponge into the watercolors and then directly onto the clothes and hair. So many ways to play! TIE DYE KIT+ STENCILS: Includes rubber bands to create fun tie-dye designs - spirals, scrunch and so much more. The stencils make creating fun shapes on the hair and fashions. ADDITIONAL FASHIONS: In addition to the all-white outfit (sweater hoodie, pleated skirt, and white high-top sneakers) that the doll comes dressed in, she brings an extra shirt and sneakers RINSE & REPEAT: So easy to do it over and over again. Just wash with soap and water, let everything dry, and start creating again, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
RAINBOW HIGH Water Colour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Tie-Dye Kit Rinse Repeat 507574-EUC
RAINBOW HIGH Water Colour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Tie-Dye Kit Rinse Repeat, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll with Washable Watercolours and Tie-Dye Kit - Purple Eyes, Curled Hair, Extra Top & Shoes - Colour, Create, Play, Rinse and Repeat - Kids 4-12+ Years ZK-56TK-YPSJ
DIP IT: Just add water to the 6 rainbow-coloured powders to create watercolours, then dip clothes and hair; set includes 6 colours (pink, orange, yellow, green, blue, and purple) to make many colourful designs. It’s so easy DAB IT: For precision designs, dab the dual-ended application sponge into the watercolors and then directly onto the clothes and hair. So many ways to play! TIE DYE KIT+ STENCILS: Includes rubber bands to create fun tie-dye designs - spirals, scrunch and so much more. The stencils make creating fun shapes on the hair and fashions. ADDITIONAL FASHIONS: In addition to the all-white outfit (sweater hoodie, pleated skirt, and white high-top sneakers) that the doll comes dressed in, she brings an extra shirt and sneakers RINSE & REPEAT: So easy to do it over and over again. Just wash with soap and water, let everything dry, and start creating again, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
MGA Rainbow High Watercolour Create DIY Fashion Doll Purple Eyes Washable 507581-EUC 507581EUC
Rainbow High Watercolour Create DIY Fashion Doll Purple Eyes Washable 507581-EUC, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Watercolour Create DIY Fashion Doll Purple Eyes Washable 507581-EUC 507581EUC
Rainbow High Watercolour Create DIY Fashion Doll Purple Eyes Washable 507581-EUC, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
RAINBOW HIGH Water Colour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Tie-Dye Kit Rinse Repeat 507581-EUC
RAINBOW HIGH Water Colour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Tie-Dye Kit Rinse Repeat, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.95
£28.84
Shipping: £3.89
with shipping: £3.89
RainbowHigh Watercolour & Create DIY FashionDoll PURPLE EYES 507581EUC
RainbowHigh Watercolour & Create DIY FashionDoll PURPLE EYES, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
NEW Rainbow High Watercolour & Create Fashion Doll with Purple Eyes Toy for girl 507581-EUC
NEW Rainbow High Watercolour & Create Fashion Doll with Purple Eyes Toy for girl, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll with Tie Dye Kit *BRAND NEW* 507581EUC
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll with Tie Dye Kit *BRAND NEW*, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Purple Eyes 507581EUC
Rainbow High Watercolour & Create DIY Fashion Doll Purple Eyes, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£39.99
£40.99
Shipping: £1.00
with shipping: £1.00
Rainbow High Watercolor & Create New Td Purple Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Watercolor & Create New Td Purple Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
DIY Rainbow High Doll
Material: Plastic
Features: 6 washable rainbow powders, application sponge, rubber bands
Mobility: Fully articulated for various poses
Recommended Age: From 4 years, not suitable for children under 36 months
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High WaterColor & Create - Purple Eyes
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel