Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Rosetta

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Rosetta
from £23.00to £29.995 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll with movable joints
• Legs filled with liquid glitter, shakeable
• Includes outfit, comb, handbag, sunglasses
• Recommended age: 4 years and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Rosetta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine - Rosetta (Pink) - 28 cm Fashion Doll with Liquid Sparkles in Her Legs, Shake To See Them, for Kids 4-12 Years Old OU-R3R5-C8Z6
INSPIRE KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Jump through the other side of the rainbow to be brighter and sparklier than ever. Introducing Sparkle & Shine fashion dolls - with legs that magically shine. Just shake a little and watch them sparkle SHAKE TO SPARKLE: Legs are filled with mesmerising liquid sparkles. Give them a shake and watch them sparkle and shine GORGEOUS FEATURES: Rosetta is dressed in soft neon pink from head to toe. She has gorgeous details in her clothing (hoodie, t-shirt, and skirt), matching pink sneakers, and adorable strawberry purse BEAUTIFUL ROSETTA: Her extra-long pink hair is streaked with rainbow and pulled back in a crown braid. Rosetta's curled hair flows down her back. She has long eyelashes and glass eyes STORYTELLING PERSONAL ACCESSORIES: Playful Rosetta, who loves kawaii, comes with an adorable cat fan and a bear case for her cell phone. She also loves sweets and comes with ice cream and cake, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine 28 cm Doll - ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE 427780INT
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine 28 cm Doll - ONE SUPPLIED YOU CHOOSE, Toys & Games > Other Toys & Games
prodImage
£27.68
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment RAINBOW HIGH Sparkle & Shine Rosetta (Pink) Doll with Liquid Glitter Legs 427780
RAINBOW HIGH Sparkle & Shine Rosetta (Pink) Doll with Liquid Glitter Legs, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
£31.44
Shipping: £3.45
with shipping: £3.45
More offers
MGA Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Rosetta Pink Fashion Doll With Legs That Sparkle 427780-INT
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Rosetta Pink Fashion Doll With Legs That Sparkle, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
MGA NEW Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Rosetta Pink Fashion Doll Toy for Boys and Girl 427780-INT
NEW Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Rosetta Pink Fashion Doll Toy for Boys and Girl, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll with movable joints
Legs filled with liquid glitter, shakeable
Includes outfit, comb, handbag, sunglasses
Recommended age: 4 years and up
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Rosetta
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel