Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Leilani

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £27.99to £50.998 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Fashion doll with colorful magic bubbles in the legs
• Includes handbag, camera, mobile phone, lipstick, and comb
• Articulated and poseable for creative role play
• Fashionable outfit with glittery skirt and top
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Leilani
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine Doll - Leilani Fashion Toy Figure Playset 429258-INT
Rainbow High Sparkle and Shine Doll - Leilani Fashion Toy Figure Playset, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Leilani - 28cm Fashion Doll with Pink Hair and Magic Bubbles in Legs, Colour, Style, Play, Collectable, for Children Ages 4 to 12+ 6E-GCIK-G0RT
WELCOME TO RAINBOW HIGH: Creativity, friendship, and fantasy shine with our Sparkle & Shine fashion dolls, each with a unique style and magical twist - their legs are filled with mesmerizing, slow-moving, colorful magical bubbles TILT FOR MAGIC BUBBLES: Her legs are filled with enchanting, slow-moving magical bubbles, tilt to watch the mesmerizing magic in action STORYTELLING PERSONAL ACCESSORIES: Leilani adores her friends, capturing their best moments with her camera and staying connected through her phone DISTINCTIVE STYLE: Leilani's pink flower purse makes a stylish statement, perfectly complementing her sweet pink top, layered skirt, and matching pink shoes SIGNATURE FEATURES: Leilani dazzles in her signature pink style, showcasing extra-long, brushable gorgeous curly hair with layered pink strands, delicate long eyelashes, and mesmerizing glass eyes, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Leilani - 28cm Fashion Doll with Pink Hair and Magic Bubbles in Legs, Colour, Style, Play, Collectable, for Children Ages 4 to 12+ 3256327
WELCOME TO RAINBOW HIGH: Creativity, friendship, and fantasy shine with our Sparkle & Shine fashion dolls, each with a unique style and magical twist - their legs are filled with mesmerizing, slow-moving, colorful magical bubbles TILT FOR MAGIC BUBBLES: Her legs are filled with enchanting, slow-moving magical bubbles, tilt to watch the mesmerizing magic in action STORYTELLING PERSONAL ACCESSORIES: Leilani adores her friends, capturing their best moments with her camera and staying connected through her phone DISTINCTIVE STYLE: Leilani's pink flower purse makes a stylish statement, perfectly complementing her sweet pink top, layered skirt, and matching pink shoes SIGNATURE FEATURES: Leilani dazzles in her signature pink style, showcasing extra-long, brushable gorgeous curly hair with layered pink strands, delicate long eyelashes, and mesmerizing glass eyes, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Leilani - 28cm Fashion Doll with Pink Hair and Magic Bubbles in Legs, Colour, Style, Play, Collectable, for Children Ages 4 to 12+ 3256327
WELCOME TO RAINBOW HIGH: Creativity, friendship, and fantasy shine with our Sparkle & Shine fashion dolls, each with a unique style and magical twist - their legs are filled with mesmerizing, slow-moving, colorful magical bubbles TILT FOR MAGIC BUBBLES: Her legs are filled with enchanting, slow-moving magical bubbles, tilt to watch the mesmerizing magic in action STORYTELLING PERSONAL ACCESSORIES: Leilani adores her friends, capturing their best moments with her camera and staying connected through her phone DISTINCTIVE STYLE: Leilani's pink flower purse makes a stylish statement, perfectly complementing her sweet pink top, layered skirt, and matching pink shoes SIGNATURE FEATURES: Leilani dazzles in her signature pink style, showcasing extra-long, brushable gorgeous curly hair with layered pink strands, delicate long eyelashes, and mesmerizing glass eyes, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Pink Mga Genuine Quality
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Pink Mga Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Leilani - 28cm Fashion Doll with Pink Hair and Magic Bubbles in Legs, Colour, Style, Play, Collectable, for Children Ages 4 to 12+ 6E-GCIK-G0RT
WELCOME TO RAINBOW HIGH: Creativity, friendship, and fantasy shine with our Sparkle & Shine fashion dolls, each with a unique style and magical twist - their legs are filled with mesmerizing, slow-moving, colorful magical bubbles TILT FOR MAGIC BUBBLES: Her legs are filled with enchanting, slow-moving magical bubbles, tilt to watch the mesmerizing magic in action STORYTELLING PERSONAL ACCESSORIES: Leilani adores her friends, capturing their best moments with her camera and staying connected through her phone DISTINCTIVE STYLE: Leilani's pink flower purse makes a stylish statement, perfectly complementing her sweet pink top, layered skirt, and matching pink shoes SIGNATURE FEATURES: Leilani dazzles in her signature pink style, showcasing extra-long, brushable gorgeous curly hair with layered pink strands, delicate long eyelashes, and mesmerizing glass eyes, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£40.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Leilani - 28cm Fashion Doll with Pink Hair 429258-INT
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine Doll - Leilani - 28cm Fashion Doll with Pink Hair, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cushions
prodImage
£43.48
Shipping: Free
Sparkle & Shine Leilani Fashion Doll 28cm With Pink Hair Magic Bubbles
Sparkle & Shine Leilani Fashion Doll 28cm With Pink Hair Magic Bubbles, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Fashion doll with colorful magic bubbles in the legs
Includes handbag, camera, mobile phone, lipstick, and comb
Articulated and poseable for creative role play
Fashionable outfit with glittery skirt and top
Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Sparkle & Shine - Leilani
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

HaPe family car
£22.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Käthe Kruse Sophie Jessica
£31.75
Compare Prices
29 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£30.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
bargainmaxonlineltd
prodImage
£27.99
Shipping: Free
OJW Online
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
BargainMax Online Ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel