Rainbow High Littles - Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £7.95to £21.995 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 6 Year(s)
• Playset: Candy Shop
• Features: Soft-serve ice cream machine, tablet cash register, baking accessories
• Includes: Four colorful doughs, baking tray, two rolling pins, molds
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Littles Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm Pink Doll, Make Ice Cream and Sweets, For Children Ages 4+ B0D96ZYWB1
DESSERT SHOP PLAYSET: Create sweet treats for your Rainbow High Littles doll Kandy DOUGH THAT DOESN’T DRY OUT: Use the dough to make ice cream and sweet treats for your doll, over and over again ICE CREAM DISPENSER: Insert in the dough that never dries out and make soft serve dough ice cream EASY CREATE SWEETS KIT: Have fun all day with this playset. It includes 4 dough colours, 2 pastry mould sheets, 1 baking sheet, 2 spoons, 1 sorbet cup, 1 cupcake cup, 1 cone, 1 ice cream cup, 2 rolling pins, 1 horn, 1 cherry, and 2 cookie cutters SPECIAL DOLL: Introducing Kandy Hart, Kia Hart’s little sister. Kandy has her own unique style you will surely love ALL-IN-ONE GIFTABLE PACKAGING: Compact playset with a special doll – the perfect package for an ideal gift WHAT’S INCLUDED: 14 cm posable doll with removable outfit and shoes, Dessert Shop playset with ice cream dough dispenser, and Create Sweets kit with 4 dough colours, 2 pastry mould sheets, 1 baking sheet, 2 spoons, 1 sorbet cup, 1 cone, and more PLAY WITH ALL THE LITTLE SISTERS: Dessert Shop with Kandy, Pool Day with Blush and meet Magenta, Daisy, Sapphire, Amethyst, Bailey, and Opal, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£7.95
£12.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Littles Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm RIX-932557
Rainbow High Littles Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Littles Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm GGK-760081
Rainbow High Littles Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Littles Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm JVT-392125
Rainbow High Littles Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset - Comes with a Small 14 cm, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow High Dessert Shop with Littles Doll Kandy Playset toy for Boys and Girls 522058-EUC
Rainbow High Dessert Shop with Littles Doll Kandy Playset toy for Boys and Girls, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Playset: Candy Shop
Features: Soft-serve ice cream machine, tablet cash register, baking accessories
Includes: Four colorful doughs, baking tray, two rolling pins, molds
Age
Age Range:6 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Littles - Dessert Shop with Kandy Playset
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

prodImage
£7.95
Shipping: £4.49
sales_sweet
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: Free
wowtrust
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£13.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel