Mattel Wicked - Elphaba (HXT62)
Manufacturer: Mattel
- Age Range: 6 Year(s)
- Elphaba fashion doll inspired by the film Wicked
- Removable dress, hat, and boots included
- Green skin tone and braided hair
- Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Manufacturer:
Mattel
Popular Products
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Mattel Wicked, Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories with Green Skin, Braided Black Hair, Posability & Removable Ballroom Look, HXT62 3254837
Step into the land of Oz with Wicked Elphaba fashion doll. Inspired by Universal Pictures' Wicked, Elphaba doll wears an iconic removable dress with lace sleeves, boots, and signature hat. Just like in the movie, she features her green skin and black braided hair styled in a ponytail, along with flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees for play and display. Highlighting the magic of sisterhood and friendship, Wicked dolls make an inspiring gift for kids -- and kidults -- to play out their enchanting and thrillifying dreams. Fans can collect their favorite characters to recreate scenes and make up their own storylines and adventures. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel

£14.39
Shipping: Free
Mattel Wicked, Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories with Green Skin, Braided Black Hair, Posability & Removable Ballroom Look, HXT62 3254837
Step into the land of Oz with Wicked Elphaba fashion doll. Inspired by Universal Pictures' Wicked, Elphaba doll wears an iconic removable dress with lace sleeves, boots, and signature hat. Just like in the movie, she features her green skin and black braided hair styled in a ponytail, along with flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists and knees for play and display. Highlighting the magic of sisterhood and friendship, Wicked dolls make an inspiring gift for kids -- and kidults -- to play out their enchanting and thrillifying dreams. Fans can collect their favorite characters to recreate scenes and make up their own storylines and adventures. Each sold separately, subject to availability., Manufacturer: Mattel

£19.83
£24.32
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wicked Elphaba Fashion Doll
Step into the magical land of Oz with the Wicked Elphaba Fashion Doll! Inspired by Universal Pictures' Wicked, this highly detailed collectible captures the essence and heart of sisterhood from the beloved film. Elphaba is dressed in her iconic, removable true-to-movie outfit, complete with a signature hat and a school bag.This highly poseable doll features incredible flexibility at the torso, elbows, wrists, and knees, allowing you to create dynamic scenes from her story. She showcases all her iconic details, from her long, beautifully braided hair to her signature green skin. A must-have for any fan, this collectible doll lets you bring the magic home. Collect all the dolls from the land of Oz to complete your set! Each doll is sold separately. Please note: Doll cannot stand alone. Recommended for children ages 4 and up. Warning: Choking hazard due to small parts.
2 days

£26.99
£30.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Mattel Wicked, Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories with Green Skin, Braided Black HXT62
Mattel Wicked, Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories with Green Skin, Braided Black, Dolls & Bears > Doll's Miniatures & Houses > Doll's House Dolls & Animals

£29.42
Shipping: Free
Mattel Wicked Elphaba Fashion Doll With Accessories HXT62
Wicked Elphaba Fashion Doll With Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£34.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wind Designs Wicked - Core Doll - Elphaba Witch - Brand New & Sealed HXT62
Wicked - Core Doll - Elphaba Witch - Brand New & Sealed, Wholesale & Job Lots > Dolls & Bears

£35.45
Shipping: Free
Mattel Universal Wicked Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories with Green Skin HXT62
Mattel Universal Wicked Elphaba Fashion Doll & Accessories with Green Skin, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets

£36.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £36.95 / Unit
Product Details
| Elphaba fashion doll inspired by the film Wicked |
| Removable dress, hat, and boots included |
| Green skin tone and braided hair |
| Suitable for children aged 4 and up |
| Age Range: | 6 Year(s) |
|---|
Price History
1M 3M
Mattel Wicked - Elphaba (HXT62)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products