Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Violet (Lila)

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £11.99to £29.996 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Fashion doll
• Material: plastic
• Clothing features: fully posable, soft T-shirt, purple plaid pants, matching slippers
• Accessories: pizza, popcorn, plate, lemonade, hair clips, doll comb
• Dimensions: height 23 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Violet (Lila)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Violet (Purple) - 22 cm Posable Doll with Soft Onesie, Slippers and Play Accessories - Kids Toy - Great for Ages 4-12 Years B0CG7XRC2M
ADORABLE FEATURES: Violet is dressed in adorable purple plaid trousers with a soft t-shirt and matching purple slippers, she has an adorable younger face sculpt, beautiful long purple hair with curls, and long eye lashes and glass eyes PYJAMA PARTY ACCESSORIES: Each of your favourite friends brings their favourite activity to the PJ Party; Violet brings yummy food like a pizza in a box, popcorn, a plate, and soda YOUNGER & OLDER VIOLET, PLAY SEPARATE OR TOGETHER: She's 22 cm tall, fully articulated and posable, you can pretend she’s the younger version of Violet or play with her and her 28 cm version as her older sister FLEXIBLE & POSEABLE: Because she is fully articulated, she is easy to customize and fun to play with; her head, arms, hands, and legs bend for so many fun poses, including the splits WHAT'S INCLUDED: Fashion doll, a complete pyjama outfit, a pair of doll slippers, pizza in a box, popcorn, plate, soda, 2 hair clips and doll comb PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL: When first unboxing the doll, wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; then, her hair is ready to brush COLLECT THEM ALL: Collect Bella, Sunny, Skyler, and Violet and play with all these fun and beautiful Junior High dolls in their all-night Pyjama Party, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Violet (Purple) - 22 cm Posable Doll with So 503705
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Violet (Purple) - 22 cm Posable Doll with So, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Jr High PJ Party Violet Willow Fashion Doll Wearing PJ's & Slippers 503705EUC
Rainbow High Jr High PJ Party Violet Willow Fashion Doll Wearing PJ's & Slippers, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Violet (Purple) - 22 cm Posable Doll with So 035051503705
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Violet (Purple) - 22 cm Posable Doll with So, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
MGA Rainbow Junior High PJ Party Fashion Doll Violet Purple 503705EUC
Rainbow Junior High PJ Party Fashion Doll Violet Purple, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Junior High Pj Party Violet Mga Genuine Quality
Rainbow High Junior High Pj Party Violet Mga Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashion doll
Material: plastic
Clothing features: fully posable, soft T-shirt, purple plaid pants, matching slippers
Accessories: pizza, popcorn, plate, lemonade, hair clips, doll comb
Dimensions: height 23 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Junior High PJ Party - Violet (Lila)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£20.67
Shipping: Free
vrh-auctions
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£27.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel