Rainbow High Jr High Rockband - Skyler

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
from £10.319 offersManufacturer: Rainbow HighPrice History
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Mannequin Skyler in Rock Band Look
• Includes Microphone, Microphone Stand, and Amplifier
• Includes Stickers for Customization
Show all product details
Best Prices
£10.31
Shipping: £1.99
Best Prices
£13.93
Shipping: Free

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Skyler, Blue - 23cm Fashion Doll with a Microphone, a Mic Stand, and an Amp, Customise with Stickers, Posable, Cute Toys for Children Ages 4+ B0DRLDS9BG
INSPIRES KIDS TO BE CREATIVE: Back when they were in Junior High, your favourite friends played in a rock band together. Each 23cm fashion doll comes with its own instrument and stickers for a personalised touch ROCK BAND INSTRUMENT: Skyler comes with a blue microphone, mic stand, and an amp STICKERS TO CUSTOMISE: Includes stickers to personalise and decorate your instrument however you like ADORABLE FEATURES: Skyler is styled in her iconic blue from head to toe, featuring gorgeous long, brushable blue hair. Her charming youthful face sculpt, delicate long eyelashes, and captivating glass eyes add to her irresistible charm FLEXIBLE & POSABLE: Because Skyler is articulated, she is easy to pose for her rock band performances. Enjoy endless playtime with this doll WHAT’S INCLUDED: 1 fashion doll, a complete rock band outfit, instrument, stickers to customise the instrument, comb COLLECT THE RAINBOW: Bella, Sunny, Skyler, and Amaya KEEP UP WITH RAINBOW HIGH: Watch the latest online episodes and catch up with the previous ones. Just search for "Rainbow High" on your favourite streaming sites, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£10.31
£12.30
Shipping: £1.99
with shipping: £1.99
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Skyler, Blue - 23cm Fashion Doll with a Mi 565215-EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Skyler, Blue - 23cm Fashion Doll with a Mi, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Skyler, Blue - 23cm Fashion Doll with a Mi 565215-EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band - Skyler, Blue - 23cm Fashion Doll with a Mi, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band Skyler Fashion Doll 565215EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band Skyler Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Junior High Rockband Fashion Dolls - Skyler Fashion Dolls for Kids 565215-EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rockband Fashion Dolls - Skyler Fashion Dolls for Kids, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band doll Skyler with a Mic for girls and boys 565215EUC
Rainbow High Junior High Rock Band doll Skyler with a Mic for girls and boys, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Jr. High Fashion - Sunny Madison Rock Band Fashion Doll 567615-EUC
Rainbow High Jr. High Fashion - Sunny Madison Rock Band Fashion Doll, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Jr High Fashion Dolls - Skyler Mga Genuine Quality
Rainbow High Jr High Fashion Dolls - Skyler Mga Genuine Quality, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Articulated Skyler Fashion Doll with Microphone and Accessories - 23cm Blue
Articulated Skyler Fashion Doll with Microphone and Accessories - 23cm Blue, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£36.93
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mannequin Skyler in Rock Band Look
Includes Microphone, Microphone Stand, and Amplifier
Includes Stickers for Customization
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Jr High Rockband - Skyler
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£10.31
Shipping: £1.99
selllerno1
prodImage
£13.93
Shipping: Free
your.essentials.store
prodImage
£15.73
Shipping: Free
curiousmindsuk
prodImage
£24.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel