Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Iris

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Iris
from £22.99to £39.814 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Make-it Kit for Crystal Accessories
• Includes resin, molds, and 5 accessory tools
• Craft projects: sunglasses, earrings, handbag, headband, ring
• Articulated doll with rainbow-colored outfit and long curls
• Suitable for children aged 8 and up, adult supervision required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Iris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Iris - Rainbow 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Accessory Make It Kit, Ring for You, DIY, Crafts, Resin Play, Present for Kids Ages 8+, Not Edible
CRYSTAL ACCESSORY MAKE IT KIT: Your Rainbow High Creative Crystals doll comes with everything you need to make 5 DIY crystal fashion accessories for your doll and yourself – including resin, moulds, and accessory tools 5 TO MAKE: Make sunglasses, earrings, a purse, and a headband crystal accessory for your doll. Also, create a ring for yourself. To make these, please follow the instructions that come with your doll SO EASY: Pour the resin into the mould. Set in sunlight for a few minutes. Pop the crystal out of the mould. Snap the crystal into the accessory hardware. Play with the doll and all the beautiful crystal fashion accessories WEAR: You and your doll can match. Wear the crystal ring you made for yourself at the same time that your doll is wearing the beautiful crystal accessories you made for her PLAY: Create and play with your fashion dolls’ crystal fashion accessories. Kids will love creating stories in Rainbow World, as seen in the hit animated series online, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Iris Bow 11in Fashion Doll DIY Accessories 121381-EUC
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Iris Bow 11in Fashion Doll DIY Accessories, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £22.99 / Unit
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Fashion Doll Iris Mga Genuine
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Fashion Doll Iris Mga Genuine, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Iris - Rainbow 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Ac ‎121381-EUC
Rainbow High Creative Crystals Iris - Rainbow 28 cm Fashion Doll with Crystal Ac, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Doll Clothes & Accessories > Clothing & Accessories
prodImage
£39.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Make-it Kit for Crystal Accessories
Includes resin, molds, and 5 accessory tools
Craft projects: sunglasses, earrings, handbag, headband, ring
Articulated doll with rainbow-colored outfit and long curls
Suitable for children aged 8 and up, adult supervision required
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High Creative Crystals - Iris
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel