Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Meena Fleur

Manufacturer: Rainbow High
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Meena Fleur
from £27.79to £40.065 offersManufacturer: Rainbow High
• Fashion doll Meena Fleur in saffron gold
• Two outfits: one-shoulder top with studs and sequin wrap skirt
• Articulated joints for various poses
• Suitable for children aged 6 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Meena Fleur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rainbow High - MEENA FLEUR - Saffron Gold Fashion Doll Includes 2 Mix & Match Designer Outfits with Accessories - For Kids 6-12 Years Old and Collectors HG-VSKU-KBN1
AN INCLUSIVE SELECTION OF DOLLS: The Rainbow High Core Series includes characters with a range of unique and beautiful features, skin tones, and fashion choices GORGEOUS FEATURES - Meena Fleur has a unique design and is dressed in SAFFRON GOLD from head to toe; Her fashion features gorgeous details and she has beautiful curled hair and glass eyes with long lashes; Collect the Rainbow with Rainbow High TWO FASHIONS - Meena comes with two outfits with matching jewellery that you can mix and match; The first is a one-shoulder top with studs, gold pants and platform shoes; The second is a top with tassels, a wrap skirt with sequins and lace-up sandals TRENDSETTER FASHIONS - Meena is from New Delhi, India and loves sharing her heritage with friends, like the mehndi body art on her hands; Meena’s focus is Accessory Design, and she loves creating speciality jewellery to up her fashion outfits POSE HER ON DOLL STAND - She's fully articulated and posable, her arms and legs bend for so many glamourous poses, or you can display her on the included doll stand; Plus she has changeable legs to fit her different shoes, instructions included WHAT'S INCLUDED - 1 Fashion doll, 2 complete doll outfits, 2 pairs of doll shoes, doll accessories, doll comb, 2 hangers and a doll stand WATCH ON YOUTUBE & NETFLIX - Watch the new episodes of the Animated Series on YouTube; And catch up from the beginning on Netflix Just search for "Rainbow High Dolls" or "Shadow High Dolls" PRO TIP - WASH HAIR TO REMOVE STYLING GEL - When first unboxing the doll make sure to wash her hair thoroughly to remove styling gel and let her hair dry completely; Then, the hair is ready to brush COLLECT THE RAINBOW - Collect all 6 Rainbow High Fashion Dolls - Mila Berrymore, Meena Fleur, Deliah Fields, Jewel Richie, Coco Vanderbalt, Lila Yamamoto; Visit the Rainbow High Store to shop the amazing Rainbow High and Shadow High Collections, Manufacturer: MGA Entertainment
prodImage
£27.79
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Meena Fleur Fashion Doll 28Cm Rainbow High Original MGA 2022 Rare Out Of Print omg_rainbow_MEENA_mga
Meena Fleur Fashion Doll 28Cm Rainbow High Original MGA 2022 Rare Out Of Print, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
MGA Entertainment Meena Fleur Fashion Doll 28Cm Rainbow High Original MGA omg_rainbow_MEENA_mga
Meena Fleur Fashion Doll 28Cm Rainbow High Original MGA, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£38.00
£42.00
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
More offers
Rainbow High - Meena Fleur 578284
Rainbow High - Meena Fleur, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Rainbow High 578284EUC Meena Fleur-Saffron Gold Fashion Doll Includes 2 Mix Ma
Rainbow High 578284EUC Meena Fleur-Saffron Gold Fashion Doll Includes 2 Mix Ma, Dolls & Bears > Dolls, Clothing & Accessories > Dolls & Doll Playsets
prodImage
£40.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Fashion doll Meena Fleur in saffron gold
Two outfits: one-shoulder top with studs and sequin wrap skirt
Articulated joints for various poses
Suitable for children aged 6 and up

Price History

1M 3M
Rainbow High CORE Fashion - Meena Fleur
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rainbow High

Similar Priced Products

Bayer Design Super Model with Cosmetics
£31.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bayer Design Piccolina Interactive
£32.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Goki Bendable Doll Indian Camp
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bayer Design First Words Baby (93825AA)
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mattel Disney Princess - Rapunzel & Maximus
£30.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mattel Monster High Nefera
£21.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel