Ragwear Pavla Long

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Drawstring, Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
• Lining Material: Polyester
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Pavla Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Ragwear Pavla Long, black, M 1P#7350039575#028#2#M
Very warm lined, calf-length, vegan quilted coat for winter Waterproof material made of 100% polyester keeps you dry in light drizzle and short showers Straight cut with flared hem for a feminine silhouette Side pockets with zip Large hood lined with cuddly teddy fabric with drawstring and stand-up collar
prodImage
£123.32
£127.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
Ragwear Pavla Long, Midnight, S 1P#7358239338#028#1#S
SUSTAINABILITY & FAIRNESS: As a 100% vegan brand, we carry a high sense of responsibility for people and nature Design: fashionable cut with functional details ensure a good figure Material: 100% polyester, hydrostatic head: 8000, breathability: 5000 Fit: 115 cm total length | 65 cm arm length for size S Please note: gentle cycle at 30 °C. Do not bleach, dry clean or tumble dry. Maximum ironing temperature: 110 °C
prodImage
£123.32
£127.31
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Ragwear Pavla Women's Long Breathable Winter Coat, Warm Waterproof Quilted Coat with Hood, Intl, XS-6XL, gray, S 4064601557321
LOOK: Warm long women's winter jacket with soft wadding, lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy streetwear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to waterproof (water column: 11,000mm) and windproof outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining on the collar and in the hood, which guarantees a very pleasant wearing experience FIT: Puffer jacket with a perfect length up to approx. Mid-calf length, the super fit thanks to slightly tailored cut makes the jacket a true figure flatterer Details: Women's coat with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla Long in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season! (Autumn/Winter)
prodImage
£128.45
£135.44
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Warm Winter Quilted Coat with Hood Pavla Long XS-XXL, navy, M 4064601546462
Look: warm winter jacket with soft padding, lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: very high wearing comfort thanks to waterproof and wind-resistant outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining on the collar and in the hood, coat lining with playful print Fit: outdoor coat with a perfect length up to approx. towards the middle of the calves, the great fit thanks to the slightly tailored cut makes the jacket a flattering figure Details: women's parka with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press stud placket, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season. (Autumn/Winter)
prodImage
£128.45
£135.44
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Pavla Women's Long Breathable Winter Coat, Warm Waterproof Quilted Coat with Hood, Intl, XS-6XL, black, XL 4064601546875
LOOK: Warm long women's winter jacket with soft wadding, lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy streetwear label Ragwear, 100% vegan MATERIAL: Very high wearing comfort thanks to waterproof (water column: 11,000mm) and windproof outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining at the collar and in the hood, thereby guaranteeing a very pleasant wearing experience FIT: Puffer jacket with a perfect length up to approx. Mid-calf length, the great fit thanks to slightly tailored cut makes the jacket a true figure flatterer Details: Women's coat with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press-stud placket down the front, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla Long in the premium version. Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season! (Autumn/Winter)
prodImage
£128.45
£135.44
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Pavla Women's Winter Coat Warm Quilted Coat Long with Hood XS-6XL, Dark Green23, S 4064601817852
Look: warm long winter jacket with soft padding, lined hood and drawstring cords from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: very high wearing comfort thanks to waterproof and wind-resistant outer material and soft cuddly teddy fleece inner lining on the collar and in the hood, comfortable coat lining Fit: buffer coat with a perfect length up to approx. To the middle of the calves, the super fit thanks to the slightly tailored cut makes the jacket a figure flatterer Details: women's coat with practical thick drawstring cords on the hood, with asymmetrical press stud placket, concealed front zip and side zip pockets Fashionable, warm lined women's winter coat with hood, beautifully quilted and with many details - a real favourite piece for the cold season. (Autumn/Winter)
prodImage
£128.45
£135.44
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Long Waterproof Winter Coat Warm Quilted Coat with Cuddly Collar and Hood Pavla Long Soft YOUMODO XS - 6XL, steingrau, S 4255854615313
Look: The women's coat impresses with its modern quilted look and clean design. Ideal for stylish winter looks - whether worn with denim or over knitted dresses. Material: the wind and waterproof outer material (8,000 mm hydrostatic head) reliably protects in rain and snow. Inside smooth lining provides comfort, while cuddly teddy fleece on the back to the stand-up collar provides cosy warmth. Fit: The straight cut with knee length offers freedom of movement and a flattering silhouette. The quilted parka is ideal for everyday use and city. Details: adjustable hood, 2-way zip and two practical outer pockets with zip combine function with style. The teddy fleece collar also warms and subtle logo details complete the look. Exclusive to Youmodo: Ragwear Pavla Long Soft in the premium version. The extra-long winter jacket combines weatherproof performance with casual design and comfortable features - ideal for wet cold days in autumn and winter. Functional, warm, stylish.
prodImage
£145.58
£152.57
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Drawstring, Zipper
Clothing Features
Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof
Hood
Yes
Lining Material
Polyester
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Pavla Long
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Beautiful coat!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
14/11/2023
|
Delivery was prompt. I’m normally size 36/38, 160 height and found the coats to run large. I tried many coats and kept size S. The coat is really warm and cosy with a good length ( warmest coat I’ve ever owned!,,😁) I highly...View More recommend this company for their understanding of me trying to get the coat in the right size.🤩👍👍👍View Less
4,0 von 5 Sternen Lovely coat, but XS still too large if you are thin
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
11/01/2023
|
The coat is lovely, if a bit heavy. I ordered it in a size XS, but it was way too large for me unfortunately (I am 1,67m, 47kg).
With reviews from

Ragwear Pavla Long Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
1
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Ragwear RebelkaCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Karla Hydratic Jacket W
£123.51
Compare Prices
10 offers
Jack Wolfskin Frozen Lake Coat W
£122.64
Compare Prices
26 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Linard Guide HS Hooded Jacket Women
£124.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Lite Jacket W
£124.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 5
£132.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£124.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fjällräven Abisko Lite Jacket Women
£125.40
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Compare Prices
20 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel