Ragwear Dizzie Coat

• Women's winter coat
• Large insulated hood and high collar
• Zipper with chin guard
• Lightweight woven fabric, comfortable on the skin
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Dizzie Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ragwear Dizzie Coat Women's Winter Coat, Warm Waterproof Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, XS-6XL, S 4252018525532
LOOK: Warm women's winter coat with large lined hood and high collar from the trendy streetwear label Ragwear, made of 100% vegan materials Material: long winter jacket made from grippy, soft outer material (peach touch), waterproof with a hydrostatic head of 4,000 mm and wind-resistant, soft padded and comfortable inner lining Fit: The coat has a perfect length up to approx. Short cut to mid thigh, is warmly lined and has a straight cut - perfect for a warm jumper underneath without restricting freedom of movement! Details: elegant puffer coat with fashionable quilting, chin guard, lined zip pockets and a practical inner pocket for small valuables Stylish yet simple winter quilted coat to cuddle up in with many high-quality details – a real favourite piece for the cold season! (Autumn & Winter)
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Dizzie Coat Women's Winter Coat, Warm Waterproof Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, XS-6XL, S 4252018525730
LOOK: Warm women's winter coat with large lined hood and high collar from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: long winter jacket made from grippy, soft outer material (peach touch), waterproof with a hydrostatic head of 4,000 mm and wind-resistant, soft padded and comfortable inner lining Fit: The coat has a perfect length up to approx. Cut to mid thigh, is warmly lined and has a straight cut - perfect for a warm jumper underneath without restricting movement! DETAILS: Elegant puffer coat with fashionable quilting, chin guard, lined zip pockets and a practical inner pocket for small valuables Stylish yet simple winter quilted coat to snuggle into with many high-quality details - a real favourite piece for the cold season! (Autumn & Winter)
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Dizzie Coat Women's Winter Coat, Warm Waterproof Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, XS-6XL, S 4252018525631
LOOK: Warm women's winter coat with large lined hood and high collar from the trendy street-wear label Ragwear, made of 100% vegan materials Material: long winter jacket made from grippy, soft outer material (peach touch), waterproof with a hydrostatic head of 4,000 mm and wind-resistant, soft padded and comfortable inner lining FIT: The coat has a perfect length up to approx. Cut to mid thigh, is warmly lined and has a straight cut - perfect for a warm jumper underneath without restricting freedom of movement! DETAILS: Elegant puffer coat with fashionable quilting, chin guard, lined zip pockets and a practical inner pocket for small valuables Stylish yet simple winter quilted coat to snuggle into with many high-quality details – a real favourite piece for the cold season! (Autumn & Winter)
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Women's Winter Coat, Warm, Waterproof, Quilted Coat, Long with Hood, Dizzie Coat, XS-6XL, XXL 4252018525679
LOOK: Warm women's winter coat with large lined hood and high collar from the trendy streetwear label Ragwear, 100% vegan Material: long winter jacket made from grippy, soft outer material (peach touch), waterproof with a hydrostatic head of 4,000 mm and wind-resistant, soft padded and comfortable inner lining FIT: The coat has a perfect length up to approx. Short to mid thigh, is warmly lined and has a straight cut - perfect for a warm jumper underneath without restricting your range of motion! DETAILS: Elegant puffer coat with fashionable quilting, chin guard, lined zip pockets and a practical inner pocket for small valuables Stylish yet simple winter quilted coat to cuddle up in with many high-quality details – a real favourite piece for the cold season! (Autumn & Winter)
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Ragwear Dizzie Coat Women's Winter Coat, Warm Waterproof Quilted Coat, Long, with Hood, XS-6XL, M 4252018525549
LOOK: Warm women's winter coat with large lined hood and high collar from the trendy streetwear label Ragwear, made of 100% vegan materials Material: long winter jacket made from grippy, soft outer material (peach touch), waterproof with a hydrostatic head of 4,000 mm and wind-resistant, soft padded and comfortable inner lining FIT: The coat has a perfect length up to approx. Cut to mid thigh, is warmly lined and has a straight cut - perfect for a warm jumper underneath without restricting freedom of movement! DETAILS: Elegant puffer coat with fashionable quilting, chin guard, lined zip pockets and a practical inner pocket for small valuables Stylish yet simple winter quilted coat to cuddle up in with many high-quality details - a real favourite piece for the cold season! (Autumn & Winter)
prodImage
£119.89
£126.88
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Product Details
Women's winter coat
Large insulated hood and high collar
Zipper with chin guard
Lightweight woven fabric, comfortable on the skin

Price History

1M 3M
Ragwear Dizzie Coat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Ragwear

Ragwear Rebelka
£71.36
Ragwear RebelkaCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Monade Winter
£119.89
Ragwear Monade WinterCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Canny
£119.89
Ragwear CannyCompare 1 Prices
Ragwear Reikko
£29.40
Ragwear ReikkoCompare 12 Prices
Ragwear Amazze
£118.99
Ragwear AmazzeCompare 4 Prices
Ragwear Paya
£45.61
Ragwear PayaCompare 14 Prices
Ragwear Monadis Rainy
£55.07
Ragwear Monadis RainyCompare 7 Prices
Ragwear Elsien
£63.38
Ragwear ElsienCompare 21 Prices
Ragwear Niara Long
£85.63
Ragwear Niara LongCompare 3 Prices
Ragwear Elsie
£137.02
Ragwear ElsieCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Stina Jacket
£120.00
Compare Prices
66 offers
Marmot Guides Down Hoodie Men
£119.52
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rab Cirrus Flex Hoodie Women
£119.31
Compare Prices
47 offers
Salewa Agner Durastretch Jacket Women
£120.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Khujo Word3 Satin
£136.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Aconcagua ML Jacket Women
£120.82
Compare Prices
20 offers
Didriksons Helle Women's Parka 5
£132.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
The North Face Diablo Hooded Down Jacket Women
£118.74
Compare Prices
9 offers
Columbia Carson Pass
£118.41
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rab Xenair Alpine Light Jacket
£137.56
Compare Prices
25 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel