Pro-Ject Stereo Box S3 BT

Price History
• Integrated amplifier with Bluetooth 5.0 and aptX HD capability
• Output power of 2 x 40 watts
• Ultra-compact and sturdy aluminum housing
• Analog volume control with motorized potentiometer
• 2 pairs of RCA line inputs
• Variable output for subwoofer or additional amplifier
• Includes IR remote control
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Stereo Box S3 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pro-Ject Stereo Box S3 BT Ultra Compact Full Amplifier with AptX HD Bluetooth and Motor Potentiometer (Black) Stereo-Box-S3-BT-BK-fba1
BT 5.0 with aptX HD capability (24 bit, up to 48 kHz) Analog volume control with motor potentiometer 2 pairs of RCA line inputs, variable output for subwoofer or other amplifiers Sturdy aluminium housing protects against interference, gold-plated RCA connectors Includes IR remote control
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Black TRAVELSET1BB
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Walnut TRAVELSET1BW
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Silver TRAVELSET1SW
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Black TRAVELSET1BB
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Silver TRAVELSET1SW
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Walnut TRAVELSET1BW
Pro-Ject HiFi Travel Set including Stereo Box S3 BT Amp & Speaker Box 3E Carbon Speakers - Walnut
1-3 Days
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Integrated amplifier with Bluetooth 5.0 and aptX HD capability
Output power of 2 x 40 watts
Ultra-compact and sturdy aluminum housing
Analog volume control with motorized potentiometer
2 pairs of RCA line inputs
Variable output for subwoofer or additional amplifier
Includes IR remote control

Price History

1M 3M
Pro-Ject Stereo Box S3 BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Pro-Ject

Pro-Ject CD Box DS3
£599.00
Pro-Ject CD Box DS3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVO
£439.00
Pro-Ject Debut Carbon EVOCompare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject VC-E2
£299.00
Pro-Ject VC-E2Compare 1 Prices
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2
£499.97
Pro-Ject Debut EVO 2Compare 38 Prices
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2
£469.00
Pro-Ject Automat A1.2Compare 7 Prices
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+
£399.00
Pro-Ject Tuner Box S3 DAB+Compare 6 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case E
£199.00
Pro-Ject CD case ECompare 10 Prices
Pro-Ject CD case S3
£399.00
Pro-Ject CD case S3Compare 4 Prices
Pro-Ject T1 EVO
£359.00
Pro-Ject T1 EVOCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pro-Ject MaiA S2
£368.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Phono Box S3 B
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NAD D 3020 V2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Harman-Kardon Citation Amp
£340.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
WiiM Amp Pro
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yamaha A-S301
£402.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
NAD C 316 V2
£420.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Vinyl NRS Box S3
£289.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon PMA-600NE
£399.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sonos Amp
£429.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Pro-Ject Stereo Box S3 BT
Pre Sound
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel