Sonos Amp

Price History
• Amplifier
• Channels: 2.0
• Max. Output Power per Channel: 125 W
• Signal-to-Noise Ratio: 8 dB
• Connections: Subwoofer Output, Wi-Fi
• Output Impedance: 8 Ω
• Dimensions: W217 mm x H64 mm x D217 mm
• Weight: 2.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sonos Amp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ThatCable 4 Zone Bluetooth Speaker Kit 8x 70W White Wall Mounted Home Bar Stereo Amplifier Amp-System-Wireless-Background-HiFi-Music-SONOS
4 Zone Bluetooth Speaker Kit 8x 70W White Wall Mounted Home Bar Stereo Amplifier, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Loops 4 Zone Bluetooth Speaker Kit 8x 70W Black Wall Mounted Home Bar Stereo Amplifier Amp-System-Wireless-Background-HiFi-Music-SONOS
Premium 4 Zone Bluetooth Wall Mounted Speaker System Whatâs included in this kit: 1x 110W Bluetooth Stereo Amplifier 8x 70W 4â QUALITY...
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
Loops 4 Zone Bluetooth Speaker Kit 8x 70W White Wall Mounted Home Bar Stereo Amplifier Amp-System-Wireless-Background-HiFi-Music-SONOS
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
ThatCable 5 Zone Bluetooth Speaker Kit 10x 70W White Wall Mount Home Bar Stereo Amplifier Amp-System-Wireless-Background-HiFi-Music-SONOS
5 Zone Bluetooth Speaker Kit 10x 70W White Wall Mount Home Bar Stereo Amplifier, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Sonos AMP
AMP Amplifier
1 days
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Sonos Amp SNS-AMPG1EU1BLK
Sonos Amp 2 x 125 Watts Stereo Digital Amplifier - Wi-Fi/Ethernet - AirPlay 2 - HDMI/RCA/Sub
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Loops 5 Zone Bluetooth Speaker Kit 10x 70W White Wall Mount Home Bar Stereo Amplifier Amp-System-Wireless-Background-HiFi-Music-SONOS
Premium 5 Zone Bluetooth Wall Mounted Speaker System Whatâs included in this kit: 1x 110W Bluetooth Stereo Amplifier 10x 70W 4â ...
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
Sonos AMP Amplifier 2.1 Channel Audio Network Streamer 250W Premium AirPlay HDMI SONOAMP
Sonos AMP Amplifier 2.1 Channel Audio Network Streamer 250W Premium AirPlay HDMI, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Amplifiers & Pre-Amps
prodImage
£709.00
Shipping: Free
Loops 6 Zone Matrix Bluetooth Mixer Amplifier Amp 12 Speaker System Switch Splitter PA Audio-Distribution-Selector-Control-Sonos-Volume
6 Zone (30W per zone) Matrix Switcher Amplifier, Speakers & Cable System. What's Included? 1x 6 Zone Matrix Amplififer 12x Wall/Ceiling...
prodImage
£859.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W217 mm x H64 mm x D217 mm
Weight:2.1 kg
System
Channels:2.0
Max. Output Power per Channel:125 W
Output Impedance:8 Ω
Signal-to-Noise Ratio:8 dB
Connections:Subwoofer Output, Wi-Fi

Price History

1M 3M
Sonos Amp
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Reviews

Latest
Comes with EU/CH power cord
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2024
|
The amp works as expected (usual challenges to add the device to the app but that’s just the beauty of Sonos) and so far works great with a pair of Kef 3 meta. What I don’t understand is why is it shipped with EU/CH power cord??...View More Pretty annoying and using an adapter isn’t the greatest as the plug can come off easily or make poor contact. If the vendor is reading this, I would be happy to get a UK power cord!View Less
Comes with EU/CH power cord
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/08/2024
|
The amp works as expected (usual challenges to add the device to the app but that’s just the beauty of Sonos) and so far works great with a pair of Kef 3 meta. What I don’t understand is why is it shipped with EU/CH power cord??...View More Pretty annoying and using an adapter isn’t the greatest as the plug can come off easily or make poor contact. If the vendor is reading this, I would be happy to get a UK power cord!View Less
Sonos amp
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/03/2023
|
Top
Sonos amp
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/03/2023
|
Top
Sonos amp
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
07/03/2023
|
Top
With reviews from

Sonos Amp Review Summary

3.2out of 5
Based on 23 reviews
5
9
4
5
3
0
2
0
1
9
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

NAD D 3020 V2
£419.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
WiiM Amp Pro
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Harman-Kardon Citation Amp
£340.00
Compare Prices
45 offers
Pro-Ject MaiA S2
£368.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mission 778X
£475.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
Pro-Ject Stereo Box S3 BT
£359.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Yamaha A-S301
£397.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kramer PA-120Z
£501.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pro-Ject Phono Box S3 B
£349.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Denon PMA-600NE
£344.97
Compare Prices
14 offers
Sonos Amp
loopsdirect
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£429.99
Shipping: Free
loopsdirect
prodImage
£509.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel