Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l

Manufacturer: Primus
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
from £42.95to £54.953 offersManufacturer: Primus
• Cookware set
• Material: Aluminum
• Includes: 2 pots (2.3 liters), 1 pan (also usable as a lid), 1 grip tongs
• Suitable for: 2-5 people
• Space-saving: Pots and pan can be nested inside each other
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Primus Essential Pot Set All In One Lightweight Anodised Aluminium Pan Set 1.3L P740290
Primus Essential Pot Set All In One Lightweight Anodised Aluminium Pan Set 1.3L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Primus Essential Pot Set 2.3L P740300
Primus Essential Pot Set 2.3L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Primus Essential Pot Set Cookware - 2.3L P740300
Primus Essential Pot Set Cookware - 2.3L, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cookware set
Material: Aluminum
Includes: 2 pots (2.3 liters), 1 pan (also usable as a lid), 1 grip tongs
Suitable for: 2-5 people
Space-saving: Pots and pan can be nested inside each other

Price History

1M 3M
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Primus

Primus Lite+
£75.00
Primus Lite+Compare 19 Prices
Primus Alika Stove
£221.00
Primus Alika StoveCompare 3 Prices
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel Bottle
£174.99
Primus OmniFuel II with Fuel BottleCompare 7 Prices
Primus LiTech Trek Kettle
£29.99
Primus LiTech Trek KettleCompare 6 Prices
Primus LiTech Frying Pan
£34.95
Primus LiTech Frying PanCompare 4 Prices
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 l
£112.99
Primus Essential Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 l
£171.42
Primus Primetech Stove Set 2.3 lCompare 1 Prices
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 l
£51.99
Primus LiTech Pot Set 1.3 lCompare 4 Prices
Primus Lite XL
£80.00
Primus Lite XLCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klean Kanteen TKPro 750 ml
£42.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Feuertopf ft1
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Coleman Fyrestorm
£37.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Petromax Wrought Iron Pan sp24
£42.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optimus Terra Weekend HE
£42.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Appetizer 2-Burner Cooker
£42.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Petromax Waffle iron
£42.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR Titan kettle 850 ml
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Petromax Fire pot lid holder pro-ft
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Cazal Grill 2
£40.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Primus Essential pot set 2.3 l
funkyleisure
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
cribgochoutdoor
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
funkyleisure
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel