Prada PS06YS

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Sunglasses
• Material: Plastic
• Lenses: Gray matte, red mirrored, UV protection
• Shape: Rectangular, men's
• Frame: Durable, comfortable to wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS06YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS 1AB09U Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pillow Normal Shaded 8056597883023
The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa They stand out for a futuristic design and a decisive character, with casual and at times sports frames. Designed for those looking for a more casual alternative to the optical collection Prada, Discover the sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS cod. color 1AB09U - Black
prodImage
£136.00
£141.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS 1BO10J Man Sunglasses Injected Black Blue Pillow Normal 8056262327852
Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS, are distinguished by their soft shape, with an injected frame that offers comfort and style. The black color is perfectly combined with blue lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£147.00
£152.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Sport Men's Rectangle Black Grey Gradient PS06YS M8056597883023
Rectangle Black Grey Gradient PS06YS Sunglasses exude a refined, sophisticated look with their elegant frame and luxurious details. Whether you're attending an event or just enjoying a sunny day, these sunglasses will add a touch of class to your ensemble. | Prada Sport Men's Rectangle Black Grey Gradient PS06YS
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS06YS 1AB09U Black Grey Gradient PS-06YS-1AB09U-56
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS06YS 1AB09U Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Black Grey Gradient PS06YS - One Size 01968bc5-5e46-7ceb-bf6a-5e69ad3a54ff
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Black Grey Gradient PS06YS Sunglasses exude a refined, sophisticated look with their elegant frame and luxurious details. Whether you're attending an event or just enjoying a sunny day, these sunglasses will add a touch of class to your ensemble.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£194.00
£196.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS06YS Polarized DG002G Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£205.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS06YS DG002G Black Rubber Dark Grey Polarized PS-06YS-DG002G-56
Prada Sport Sunglasses PS06YS DG002G Black Rubber Dark Grey Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Black Rubber Dark Grey Polarized PS06YS - One Size 01968bc6-0e71-7f85-9eee-d9d049d91045
Prada Sport Rectangle Mens Black Rubber Dark Grey Polarized PS06YS Sunglasses exude a refined, sophisticated look with their elegant frame and luxurious details. Whether you're attending an event or just enjoying a sunny day, these sunglasses will add a touch of class to your ensemble.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£225.00
£227.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS TFY06F Man Sunglasses Injected Blue Grey Pillow Normal 8056262327845
Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS, are distinguished by their soft shape, with an injected frame that offers comfort and style. The blue color goes well with gray lenses, for a relaxed but sophisticated look. Recommended for square and rectangular faces, as they soften the sections. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£151.00
£156.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS DG002G Man Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Pillow Polarized 8056597897471
The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa They stand out for a futuristic design and a decisive character, with casual and at times sports frames. Designed for those looking for a more casual alternative to the optical collection Prada, Discover the sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS cod. color DG002G -Black rubberized effect
prodImage
£160.00
£165.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS UFK10A Man Sunglasses Injected Grey Grey Pillow Mirrored Mirror 8056597897501
The Sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa They stand out for a futuristic design and a decisive character, with casual and at times sports frames. Designed for those looking for a more casual alternative to the optical collection Prada, Discover the sunglasses Prada Linea Rossa PS 06YS cod. UFK10A color -Gray rubber
prodImage
£171.00
£176.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Additional features
Sunglasses
Material: Plastic
Lenses: Gray matte, red mirrored, UV protection
Shape: Rectangular, men's
Frame: Durable, comfortable to wear
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PS06YS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£163.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£131.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR65XS
£159.00
Prada PR65XSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR05WV
£170.00
Prada PR05WVCompare 1 Prices
Prada PR71ZS
£223.80
Prada PR71ZSCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Emporio Armani AR6110
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford FT0578
£136.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Prizm Road Jawbreaker
£134.45
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dior Black Tie
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ray Ban RB4314N
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£123.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Maui Jim Hikina
£137.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Julbo Explorer 2.0 Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£134.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO3171S
£134.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£147.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
discountedsunglasses007
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel