Prada PR23SS

Price History
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
• Temple length: 14 cm
• Bridge width: 22 mm
• Weight: 34 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR23SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Prada Sunglasses Cinema Catwalk Brown Silver Mirror PR23SS SPR 23S USE-5R0 SPR23SUSE-5R0
Prada Sunglasses Cinema Catwalk Brown Silver Mirror PR23SS SPR 23S USE-5R0, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Prada Sunglasses Cinema Black Silver Grey Square PR23SS SPR 23S 1AB-1A1 52mm SPR23S1AB-1A1
Prada Sunglasses Cinema Black Silver Grey Square PR23SS SPR 23S 1AB-1A1 52mm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Temple length: 14 cm
Bridge width: 22 mm
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
34 g

Price History

1M 3M
Prada PR23SS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Prada

Prada PR22ZS
£162.00
Prada PR22ZSCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR23ZS
£162.00
Prada PR23ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS06PV
£113.00
Prada PS06PVCompare 10 Prices
Prada PR06YS
£161.00
Prada PR06YSCompare 7 Prices
Prada PR18WV
£159.00
Prada PR18WVCompare 20 Prices
Prada PR17ZV
£122.00
Prada PR17ZVCompare 12 Prices
Prada PS05PV
£130.00
Prada PS05PVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR50ZS
£181.00
Prada PR50ZSCompare 3 Prices
Prada PS09OV
£120.00
Prada PS09OVCompare 3 Prices
Prada PR53WS
£335.00
Prada PR53WSCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci GG 0516S
£169.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Porsche Design 8478
£198.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tom Ford Jameson (FT0752)
£169.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera 1018/S
£169.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Contrail (OO4147)
£159.26
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yves Saint Laurent SL 1
£169.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ray Ban RB2176
£148.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Persol PO2803S
£168.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel