Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)

Manufacturer: Portwest
from £39.99to £59.8849 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Work jacket
• Material: polyester-cotton canvas
• Closure type: Ezee Zip technology
• Pockets: 10 pockets for storage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat T703PBRS
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat T703PBRM
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat T703PBRXL
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat T703
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket Reflective Trim Durable Ezee Zip Multi Pockets Coat, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: XL, Colour: Persian Blue, T703PBRXL B07NBR9HB3
MATERIALS, SIZE AND RANGE: Shell Fabric: Kingsmill Canvas: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton Canvas Peach Finish. Shell Composition: 65 Percent Polyester, 35 Percent Cotton Canvas Peach Finish. Contrast Fabric: CorePro: 88 Percent Nylon 12 Percent Elastane. Contrast Composition: 88 Percent Nylon 12 Percent Elastane. PRODUCT CARE: Max wash temp 40°C, mild process. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Drip line dry. Iron max 110°C. Do not dry clean.
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket, Size: L, Colour: Persian Blue, T703PBRL
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey XXL T703MGRXXL
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey XL T703MGRXL
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey L T703MGRL
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue XXL T703PBRXXL
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue L T703PBRL
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue XL T703PBRXL
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey 3XL T703MGRXXXL
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue M T703PBRM
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey M T703MGRM
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue S T703PBRS
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue 3XL T703PBRXXXL
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Blue 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey S T703MGRS
Portwest T703 WX3 Work Jacket Grey S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£57.95
Shipping: Free
PORTWEST WX3 Work Jacket Multi Pocket Reflective Ezee Zip Safety Work Coat T703
PORTWEST WX3 Work Jacket Multi Pocket Reflective Ezee Zip Safety Work Coat T703, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£59.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work jacket
Material: polyester-cotton canvas
Closure type: Ezee Zip technology
Pockets: 10 pockets for storage

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Work Jacket (T703)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£19.98
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast TrouserCompare 113 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£24.48
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)Compare 17 Prices
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Portwest C813 Liverpool CoverallCompare 63 Prices
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)Compare 41 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)Compare 178 Prices
Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£7.50
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 268 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£39.60
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£38.98
Compare Prices
343 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£38.21
Compare Prices
65 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest BIZ4 Bizweld Bib Overalls
£37.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Portwest KX3 Venture Fleece Jacket (T830)
£35.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£30.99
Compare Prices
95 offers
aceline_1995
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£47.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel