Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)

Manufacturer: Portwest
from £41.76to £73.3745 offersManufacturer: Portwest
• Softshell Jacket
• Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane, Microfleece
• Features: Windproof, Water-Repellent, Breathable
• Functions: Ezee Zip Technology, Pre-shaped Elbows, Reflective Trims, Multiple Pockets
• Care Instructions: Machine washable up to 30°C, Gentle cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

45 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, X-Large
Weather-Resistant Comfort: This jacket features a windproof and water-resistant breathable membrane, and a micro polar fleece, ensuring you stay dry and comfortable. All-Day Comfort Fit: The ergonomic design is complemented by the fabric's stretch, ensuring comfort from start to finish. Pre-bent sleeves allow for increased freedom of movement. Ample Storage: Equipped with 10 pockets, including a phone pocket, sleeve pocket and zipped chest pockets for all your essentials. Modern Workwear: Clever features include Ezee Zip technology, chin guard for added comfort and stability, elasticated cuffs for a secure fit and a reversed zip for convenient opening/closing. WX3 Collection: Streamline your work attire with the WX3 range. Combine the Portwest T750 Softshell Jacket with the T701 WX3 Work Trousers and finish with the T751 WX3 Softshell Gilet for layered functionality.
prodImage
£52.51
Shipping: Free
Portwest WX3 Softshell Windproof Waterproof Reflective Trims Durable Work Jacket T750
Portwest WX3 Softshell Windproof Waterproof Reflective Trims Durable Work Jacket, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Protective Jackets
prodImage
£53.00
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, 3X-Large B07JWMPM9F
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Persian Blue, Medium B081QFDS13
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, Medium B07JJNZS2N
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Persian Blue, 3X-Large B081QF3PBT
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey L T750MGRL
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey S T750MGRS
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 5XL T750MGR5XL
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 5XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 4XL T750MGR4XL
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 4XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey XL T750MGRXL
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey M T750MGRM
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey M, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 3XL T750MGRXXXL
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey 3XL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey XXL T750MGRXXL
Portwest T750 WX3 Softshell Jacket Grey XXL, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Portwest T750 Men's WX3 Softshell Jacket - Water Resistant and Windproof Lightweight Breathable Workwear Jacket with Reflective Trim Metal Grey, 4X-Large T750MGR4XL
prodImage
£73.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Softshell Jacket
Material: 94% Polyester, 6% Elastane, Microfleece
Features: Windproof, Water-Repellent, Breathable
Functions: Ezee Zip Technology, Pre-shaped Elbows, Reflective Trims, Multiple Pockets
Care Instructions: Machine washable up to 30°C, Gentle cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Portwest

Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast Trouser
£19.98
Portwest TX11 Texo Contrast TrouserCompare 113 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£24.48
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)Compare 17 Prices
Portwest C813 Liverpool Coverall
£19.92
Portwest C813 Liverpool CoverallCompare 63 Prices
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)
£51.92
Portwest DX4 bib overall (DX441)Compare 41 Prices
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)
£24.99
Portwest PW3 Work Trouser (T601)Compare 178 Prices
Portwest S440 Classic Rain Jacket
£7.50
Portwest S440 Classic Rain JacketCompare 268 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Portwest PW3 Work Bib Overalls (PW346)
£40.53
Compare Prices
23 offers
Portwest DX4 hooded jacket with zipper (DX472)
£39.60
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£43.90
Compare Prices
183 offers
Portwest DX4 work trousers (DX440)
£38.98
Compare Prices
343 offers
Portwest KX3 Hybrid Down Jacket (T832)
£34.28
Compare Prices
25 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£38.21
Compare Prices
65 offers
Portwest BIZ4 Bizweld Bib Overalls
£37.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Portwest KX3 Venture Fleece Jacket (T830)
£35.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
ppeworkweardirect
prodImage
£43.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel